fbpx
loader image

Curso Fernanda Pessoa Híbrido

NOSSOS RESULTADOS

2016.1
UFPE – RECIFE
1. ALINE GOMES DA SILVA
2. ALMIR OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA NETO
3. AMANDA MARIA RODRIGUES FIALHO MOREIRA
4. ANDRE BEZERRA DE SENA
5. ANNA CAROLINE BARROS PEREIRA
6. BEATRIZ DE SOUSA PEREIRA GERMANO
7. CALINE MARIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
8. CAMILA LOPES DE MELO
9. CARLOS HEITOR RIBEIRO GOMES FALCAO
10. DENNY ALISSON CHALEGRE BRISSANTT DA SILVA
11. ELIZABETH ARAUJO DIAS SILVA
12. GABRIELA AZEVEDO NICODEMOS DA CRUZ
13. JOAO VICTOR DE CARVALHO FALCAO
14. JOSE EMERSON PAZ SOARES
15. LAURA DE GOES CAMPOS
16. LIDIA MIRELLE RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELOS
17. MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES DA ROCHA
18. MARIA EDUARDA LIMA VIDAL
19. MARIA LETICIA TAVEIRA DE LIMA
20. MARIA MARILIA OLIVEIRA CALADO DE MOURA
21. MARINA COELHO MORAES DE BRITO
22. MATHEUS AGUIAR SOARES
23. MILENA AYRES CHAVES
24. MURILO BRANCO ANDRADE MONTEIRO
25. NATALIA BRASILEIRO LINS BARBOSA
26. THALES ANTONIO TENORIO GONCALVES
27. THIAGO ARAUJO DA SILVA
28. THIAGO HENRIQUE FERNANDES MARTINS
29. THIAGO LUCIANO DA SILVA
30. VINICIUS ANDRADE ALMEIDA
31. VITOR ALVES FIALHO
UFPE – CARUARU
32. EDNALDO VALENCA BATISTA JUNIOR
33. GIOVANNI HENRIQUE BARBOSA SANTOS DA SILVA
34. HUGO VICTOR CAVANI ALVES DE VASCONCELOS
35. JOAO PEDRO DANTAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
36. LETICIA KELLY DOMINGOS BRITO
37. LUCAS CORDEIRO ANDRADE REGO
38. MARIA EULALIA CARNEIRO LEAL
39. MARIA RUTH PADILHA DE MEDEIROS
40. MAYARA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
41. THALITA CAVALCANTI ASSUNCAO DE FARIAS
42. VICTOR FERNANDO DA SILVA LIMA
43. VITOR DE ASSIS FARIAS
UPE – SISU – STO. AMARO
44. ALANA CAROLINA BRITO PIRES
45. ALEXANDRE VINICIUS MARINHO BORGES
46. ANNY CAROLYNNE FERREIRA LOPES DE SIQUEIRA
47. CAMILA FREITAS ARAUJO
48. DANIELLE TELLES DE LIMA
49. EDUARDO FERNANDES DE MOURA FILHO
50. FERNANDA ELIZABETHE DOS RAMOS ALVES
51. GABRIELLA CAROLINE SALES DO NASCIMENTO
52. HUGO COENTRO GOMES LEAL
53. ITALO MAFRA DE OLIVEIRA
54. KAROLAYNE PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
55. LAIS DE FRANCA MONTEIRO VASCONCELOS
56. MARCELO ANDRADE VALENCA
57. MARTINA LUCIA DE SOUZA ARAUJO
58. PEDRO PINTO GONDIM
59. SARA KATZ DIAS MARTINS
60. THIAGO ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
UPE – SSA – STO. AMARO
61. ANDRESSA MARIA SILVA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
62. ARTHUR GABRIEL ALVES FURTADO DE CARVA
63. CAIO CÉSAR MAIA LOPES
64. CAMILA MENDONÇA LINS
65. CAROL DIAS GOMES DA SILVA
66. CAROLINA BRAVO TORRES DOS SANTOS
67. CÁSSIO MARCELINO DOS ANJOS SILVA
68. CLARISSA MACHADO PACAS
69. EDUARDO VINÍCIUS ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA
70. ESPERDITO FERNANDES DE LUCENA NETO
71. FERNANDA SARUBBI SELVA
72. GABRIEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
73. GABRIELA BRITO BEZERRA
74. GUILHERME LEMOS DE ALMEIDA CYSNEIROS
75. HENRIQUE LACET CORDEIRO
76. JOÃO HERCULANO LINS
77. JOSÉ EMERSON PAZ SOARES
78. KARINE COELHO RODRIGUES
79. LAURA DE GOES CAMPOS
80. LETÍCIA FERREIRA BESERRA
81. LETICIA MACIEL FREIRE
82. LORENA SOARES SAMPAIO NOVAES
83. LUCAS DE AGUIAR CATÃO RODRIGUES
84. LUCAS XAVIER SANTOS
85. MARIA LUIZA FERNANDES DO REGO MACIEL
86. MARINA COELHO MORAES DE BRITO
87. MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES
88. MURILO BRANCO ANDRADE MONTEIRO
89. NATHÁLIA DE LACERDA INTERAMINENSE RIBEI
90. PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA ALMEIDA
91. RENAN SANTOS AQUINO CALHEIROS
92. SABRINNA EMANUELLE SOARES COSTA
93. THALES ANTONIO TENÓRIO GONÇALVES
94. THIAGO ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
95. THIAGO HENRIQUE FERNANDES MARTINS
96. VÍCTOR DE MORAES CHAGAS
FPS
97. ADRIANA GOMES PEREIRA DE LUCENA
98. ALICIA PEREIRA BANJA FERNANDES
99. ANA BEATRIZ ACCIOLY SANTOS
100. ANA FLAVIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
101. ANA LETICIA BELTRAO RAMEH BARBOSA
102. ANA RITA GONZALEZ TORREAO
103. ANDRE GOMES VIDAL FILHO
104. ARTUR LICIO ROCHA BEZERRA JUNIOR
105. BEATRIZ PARAHYM XAVIER DOURADO
106. BRUNA ALMEIDA ANDRADE VELLOSO
107. BRUNA BORGES BACELAR DE ALBUQUERQUE
108. BRUNA FERRAZ GUTIERREZ PIOLA
109. BRUNNO GUSTAVO DA SILVA
110. CAROLINE MARIA DA SILVA WANDERLEY
111. CESAR ROMERO DO NASCIMENTO LYRA FILHO
112. CLARISSA MACHADO PACAS
113. CLAUDIA LOPES CORDEIRO
114. DARLLA REGINA DA VEIGA PESSOA RODRIGUES
115. DAVI FAEIRSTEIN PACHECO
116. EDUARDA ROMA LIMA
117. EDUARDO VINICIUS ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA
118. ELLEN RENATA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO SANTOS
119. ELZA KAROLINE FEITOSA FERREIRA
120. ERICA SOARES GOMES DA SILVA
121. EVELIN MAIRA DA SILVA
122. FELIPE VALENCA DOS SANTOS
123. FERNANDA CORREIA ANTUNES
124. FERNANDA KELLER LEITE ARAUJO
125. FERNANDA SARUBBI SELVA
126. FERNANDO ANTONIO C. BORBA CARVALHO NETO
127. GABRIELA ARRUDA DE ANDRADE
128. GABRIELA BRASILEIRO VERAS LIMA
129. GABRIELA DE PAULA LOPES BRITO
130. GABRIELA MOURATO MELLO
131. GABRIELA PADILHA TINOCO
132. GABRIELLA SILVA SOUSA
133. GABRIELLA TAVARES PINTO DE LUNA
134. GIOVANNA DE BARROS CORREIA SENRA
135. GUILHERME CORREA DE ARAUJO MOURY FERNANDES
136. GUSTAVO FREITAS JUNQUEIRA
137. GUSTAVO LUCENA JORDAO DE VASCONCELOS
138. HENRIQUE NOVAES FONSECA
139. HUGO COENTRO GOMES LEAL
140. INGRID LILIANNE DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO
141. ISABEL NERY BERNARDINO DE SOUZA
142. ISABEL TENORIO DE BRITO ALMEIDA
143. ISABELE MONTEIRO CORDEIRO
144. ITALO MAFRA DE OLIVEIRA
145. JAMILLY NAZARIO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
146. JOAO HERCULANO LINS
147. JOAO MARCELO SOARES SAMPAIO DE SOUSA
148. JOAO VICTOR SILVA CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOS
149. JOAO VICTOR VASCONCELOS DE ARAUJO
150. JOSE VITOR TERENCIO SILVA
151. JULIA CARVALHEIRA ALTINO DE ALMEIDA
152. JULIA PONTUAL PIRES
153. KARYNE ALBUQUERQUE CORDEIRO
154. LAIS DE MELO FERREIRA
155. LAISA BARBOSA LOPES DE ARAUJO
156. LARISSA PIMENTEL DUARTE
157. LETICIA AMORIM BEZERRA BARRETO
158. LETICIA LEITAO VENTURA
159. LORENA COELHO CARVALHO LUSTOSA
160. LUCAS BEZERRA ALVES GOMES
161. LUIZ ABEL DE ALBUQUERQUE ARRUDA FILHO
162. LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES DE LUCENA
163. LUIZ PEREZ DA COSTA
164. LUIZA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
165. MARCELA DE ABREU E LIMA SALMITO
166. MARCELO ANDRADE VALENCA
167. MARIA CLAUDIA CAVALCANTI SILVEIRA BEZERRA
168. MARIA EDUARDA CAVALCANTI ACCIOLY
169. MARIA EDUARDA FARIAS BARBOSA
170. MARIA EDUARDA GOMES BARRETO
171. MARIA EDUARDA PEDROSA BOUCANOVA
172. MARIA EDUARDA SARTI MONTENEGRO QUEIROZ
173. MARIA EUGENIA LEMOS DO MONTE CAMARA
174. MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA GONDIM REIS
175. MARIA PAULA PEREIRA VALENCA
176. MARIAH AUGUSTA DIAS VIANA
177. MARINA COELHO MORAES DE BRITO
178. MARINA TORRES MAIA
179. MARTINA LUCIA DE SOUZA ARAUJO
180. MARYANA DAYHARA BATISTA COSTA
181. MIGUEL CALADO SOARES DA COSTA
182. MIRIS FOERSTER CORDEIRO
183. PAULO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CERQUINHO
184. PEDRO PINTO GONDIM
185. PEDRO SA LEITAO LAPORTE DE ALENCAR
186. PETALA AUGUSTA T. L. G. TORRES FERREIRA
187. RAFAEL SANTOS LIRA REGO
188. RAFAELA DE LIMA VALADARES ALVES
189. RAISSA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
190. RENATA ARAUJO CALACA
191. RITA DE CASSIA CHIAVERINI DE LARRAZABAL
192. ROBERTA MORAES TORRES
193. SARA KATZ DIAS MARTINS
194. THALITA CAVALCANTI ASSUNCAO DE FARIAS
195. THALLES VICTOR SOARES DINIZ
196. THIAGO REINAUX MONTEIRO ALVES
197. VANESSA DUQUE LINS
198. VERA AZEVEDO BERGAMO BARRETO
199. VITOR DE ASSIS FARIAS
UNICAP
200. ALANA CAROLINA BRITO PIRES
201. ALICE REGO BARROS MENDONCA
202. BRUNA FERRAZ GUTIERREZ PIOLA
203. BRUNO FELIPE DINIZ GOMES
204. CAMILA MENDONCA LINS
205. DANIEL CAVALCANTI SENA
206. DEOMEDES PEREIRA BARBOSA FILHO
207. EDUARDA ROMA LIMA
208. FILIPE MARTINS SILVA
209. GABRIELLA TAVARES PINTO DE LUNA
210. HENRIQUE VALENCA DE SA
211. ISABEL TENORIO DE BRITO ALEIDA
212. ISABELE MONTEIRO CORDEIRO
213. ITALO MAFRA DE OLIVEIRA
214. JOAO PEDRO DANTAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
215. LAISA BARBOSA LOPES DE ARAUJO
216. LIVIA LOCIO ROSADO DE OLIVEIRA
217. LUCAS MICHAEL SILVA LOUREIRO
218. MARIA CLAUDIA CAVALCANTI S BEZERRA
219. MARIA PAULA PEREIRA VALENCA
220. NATALIA DE CASTRO BORGES
221. PAULO BRENO ALVES
222. THALLES VICTOR SOARES DINIZ
223. VICTORIA STAHLHOFER KONZE
UNINASSAU
224. AMANDA MARIA SOARES DE ANDRADE
225. ANA FLAVIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
226. ANA MARIA ROCHA DA CRUZ LEITE
227. ARTUR LÍCIO ROCHA BEZERRA JÚNIOR
228. BARBARA FARIAS BASTOS
229. BARBARA SOUZA CARVALHO
230. BRUNA ALMEIDA ANDRADE VELLOSO
231. BRUNA RAMPCHE GUEDES
232. BRUNNO GUSTAVO DA SILVA
233. CAIKE LUCIANO SILVA GOMES
234. CAMILLA VALENÇA COLLIER PADILHA
235. DANIEL CAVALCANTI SENA
236. ELZA KAROLINE FEITOSA FERREIRA
237. ERICA SOARES GOMES DA SILVA
238. ERIKA MARIA MONTEIRO
239. FELIPE FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO FALCAO DE FARIAS
240. FERNANDA CORREIA ANTUNES
241. GABRIELA PADILHA TINOCO
242. GABRIELLE CHRISTINE ROCHA SOUZA
243. GABRIELLE MARIA JUVENAL DA SILVA
244. GIOVANNA DE BARROS CORREIA SENRA
245. GUILHERME CORREA DE ARAUJO MOURY FERNANDES
246. JOÃO MAECELO SOARES SAMPAIO DE SOUSA
247. JOSE ARTHUR VIANA DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL
248. LAURA SANTANA DE ALENCAR
249. LETICIA SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTE
250. LIVANY DE MATTOS ALECRIM
251. LUCAS DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
252. LUÍS ARMANDO VITORINO ALVES DE SOUZA GONDIM
253. LUIZ ABEL DE ALBUQUERQUE ARRUDA FILHO
254. LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES DE LUCENA
255. LUIZA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
256. MARCELA DE ABREU E LIMA SALMITO
257. MARIA EDUARDA CAVALCANTI ACCIOLY
258. MARIA EDUARDA FARIAS BARBOSA
259. MARIA JULIA ROCHA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
260. MARIA LUIZA BRAGA DE CASTRO CHAVES
261. MATHEUS CARVALHO ALBUQUERQUE
262. RAFAELA DE LIMA VALADARES ALVES
263. RAYSSA ALESSANDRA FEITOSA MELO
264. RENATA ARAUJO CALAÇA
265. RODRIGO DE ANDRADE LIMA VIEIRA DE MELO
266. SARA ANTAS FLORENTINO
267. SINGARA BORBA DE ARAUJO QUEIROZ
268. THALITA CAVALCANTI ASSUNÇÃO DE FARIAS
269. VERA AZEVEDO BERGAMO BARRETO
270. VERIDIANY MARIA DA SILVA MONTEIRO
271. VIVIAN VILANY DE ALMEIDA LINS
FITS (AL)
272. ALBA LETICIA PEIXOTO MEDEIROS
273. BRUNA CAVALCANTI MALTA
274. CAMILLA DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO
275. ELÂYNE MAGALHÃES MENDES
276. ERIKSON DE LUNA DELMONDES
277. JOÃO PAULO TENÓRIO VAZ
278. JÚLIA CAROLINE LEITE FALCÃO
279. JULIANA LIMA DE MEDEIROS
280. MARIA FERNANDA LOPES MAIA
281. MARIA FERNANDA LOPES MAIA
282. MARIANA CAVALCANTI NOVAES FERRAZ
283. MARINA VALE DE BRITTO SALES
284. VICTOR BRENO NELSON BEM
CESMAC
285. AROLDO NASCIMENTO RAMOS FILHO
286. JOÃO PAULO TENÓRIO VAZ
287. LUCAS MICHAEL SILVA LOUREIRO
288. PEDRO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA BATISTA
289. RAIANA ZACARIAS DE MACEDO
290. RAFAEL XAVIER DE MOURA
UNIPÊ
291. VITOR DE ASSIS FARIAS
292. LUCAS BEZERRA ALVES GOMES
293. ALEXANDRE VINICIUS MARINHO BORGES
294. BARBARA SOUZA CARVALHO
295. MARIANA GURGEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA
296. FERNANDA CORREIA ANTUNES
297. BRUNA CAVALCANTI MALTA
298. LUCAS CORDEIRO ANDRADE REGO
299. AMANDA CARVALHO FEITOZA
300. MARIA LUIZA BRAGA DE CASTRO CHAVES
301. BARBARA NUNES LUIGGI DE OLIVEIRA
FCM
302. CAMILLA VALENÇA COLLIER PADILHA PINTO
303. JOSE ARTHUR VIANA DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL
304. LORENA COELHO CARVALHO LUSTOSA
305. LUÍSA LINS DE MORAES GUERRA
306. LUIZ PEREZ DA COSTA
2016.2
UNINASSAU
307. ALBERTO FELLIPE SANTANA DE FARIAS
308. ALICE MIKAELLY FILGUEIRA SALDANHA
309. ANA BEATRIZ SANTOS DO AMARAL E MELO
310. ANA CAROLINA LINS DOS SANTOS SILVA
311. ANA ISABEL BARROS PORPINO DO PRADO
312. ANA LETÍCIA CARVALHO LOBO
313. ANDRÉ DE MENDONÇA COSTA GADELHA XAVIER
314. ANDREWS ALVES SIQUEIRA DE MIRANDA
315. ANTÔNIO URBANO MONTEIRO NETO
316. ARTUR FONSECA DE ALMEIDA LINS SERRA
317. BÁRBARA SOUZA MAIA TRUMMER ALEIXO
318. BEATRIZ QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA VESPAZIANO BORGES
319. BEATRIZ REZENDE MONTEIRO
320. BIANCA AMORIM VIEIRA DE MELO
321. CAMILLA FLACH WEINMANN
322. CARLOS ALBERTO TENORIO DE ARAUJO III
323. CAROLINA VITORIA BARROS DE LIMA
324. CATARINA PADILHA TINOCO
325. DANIELLE DE ARRUDA COSTA
326. DANILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
327. GABRIEL ALVES DE GODOY
328. GABRIELA SANTOS PACHECO DE LIMA
329. GABRIELLY CAROLINE CORDEIRO DE ARAUJO
330. ISABELA CÁCERES CALAÇA GOMES
331. JÚLIA ÉBOLI LACERDA
332. LARISSA MENELAU RAPELA MERGULHÃO
333. LIONELA ALMEIDA DE MORAIS
334. LUCAS DIAS GUARANA
335. LUCAS JAPHET VALENÇA ALBUQUERQUE
336. LUDMYLA K S SALES BASTOS
337. LUIS HENRIQUE VIEIRA CHAVES
338. MAGNO VIEIRA DE MELO
339. MARCELA TORRES SILVA GIACOMAN
340. MARCOS VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA VILANOVA
341. MARIA DE FÁTIMA BOTELHO DASSUNÇÃO BEZERRA DE MELLO
342. MARIA IZABEL GUEDES RÉGIS DE ALBUQUERQUE
343. MARIA VITÓRIA VIDAL SIQUEIRA
344. MARIANA CUNHA PAES BEZERRA
345. MARIANA PEREIRA SIMÕES
346. MARINA DE MIRANDA ROCHA
347. MIRELLA DE MORAIS QUEIROZ
348. NARELLE BARBARA GUIMARAES FERREIRA
349. NATÁLIA GOMES DE SOUZA
350. NATALIA MOURATO BARROS
351. NATALIA PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
352. PETRUS EMMANUEL ARAUJO DE MENESES BRITO
353. RAYANA MARIA CAMINHA MENDES GOMES
354. REBEKA MENEZES LUZ DE SOUZA
355. WALTER JUNIOR DOS SANTOS SALES
UNICAP
356. ANDREA CAVALCANTE BELFORT
357. ANNDRA VICTORIA FERREIRA SOUZA
358. BEATRIZ FERNANDES SANTOS
359. BEATRIZ LANDIM DE SOUZA LEAO
360. BEATRIZ QUEIROZ DE O V BORGES
361. CAMILA MENEZES SOARES DE SOUZA
362. CAMILE TORRES ANDRIANI
363. CARLOS ALBERTO T DE ARAUJO III
364. DANIELLE CLEIDE DA SILVA LIMA
365. FELIPE VIEIRA MARROQUIM
366. GABRIEL GUERRA CORDEIRO
367. GABRIEL LOPES MARQUES
368. GABRIEL ROCHA PINON
369. GABRIEL TENORIO CURSINO
370. HELENA MELLO DE GODOY DONATO
371. ISABELA CACERES CALACA GOMES
372. ISABELLA CARLA BARBOSA LIMA ANGELO
373. JULIA COELHO GUEDES DE PAIVA
374. LARISSA CARNEIRO COSTA
375. LIONELA ALMEIDA DE MORAIS
376. LUCAS MELO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
377. LUIS HENRIQUE VIEIRA CHAVES
378. LUISA MAGALHAES DE FIGUEREDO
379. MARCELA TORRES GIACOMAN
380. MARCIA HELENA LIMA GOMES
381. MARIA DE FATIMA B D B DE MELLO
382. MARIA IZABEL RODRIGUES BERENGUER
383. MARINA BELTRAME
384. PAULO OSORIO ARAUJO MAGALHAES NEIVA
385. RAYANA MARIA CAMINHA MENDES GOMES
386. ROMULO MARTINS FERREIRA SANTOS
387. STEFANNY VASCONCELLOS VERAS
388. SUZANA FRANCA CRUZ XIMENES
389. TALITA DOS SANTOS MARTINS
390. THAIS DE ANDRADE MORAES
UNINASSAU (2016.2.2)
391. ANDREA DAS NEVES GUEDES DE SOUZA
392. ARTHUR CUNHA DE MENDONÇA FRAGOSO
393. ARTHUR MENDES VILAR
394. BARBARA QUITÉRIA DIÓGENES TENÓRIO
395. BRENO HENRIQUE GOMES DA COSTA
396. BRUNO PORTO ARAUJO FERRAZ
397. CAMILA NEVES BAPTISTA CALDAS
398. CAROLINA LUCENA MARKMAN
399. CAROLINE DE ARAUJO CARVALHO
400. DEBORA REGUEIRA FIOR
401. ÉMMILE CRISTINE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
402. ERIKA CARLA DE FREITAS CAVALCANTI
403. ERIKA LINS DE MELO
404. GABRIEL PORCIUNCULA TEIXEIRA BASTO
405. GABRIELA BRANDAO SILVA DE CARVALHO LOPES
406. GABRYELA BARRETO COUTO
407. GIOVANA PINHEIRO DE LUCA
408. GUILHERME BARROS GOMINHO ROSA
409. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE GOES CAVALCANTI
410. JOÃO JUSTINO DOS SANTOS NETO
411. JOGIANE RAISSA FERREIRA LIMA
412. JULIA DE ARAUJO VIANNA
413. JULIA TELES DUARTE DE MORAES
414. JULIANA GARCIA SILVA
415. LAIS BEZERRA PERRUSI
416. LUCIANA PAES BEZERRA TORRES FERRAZ
417. LUIZA PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA TAVARES
418. MARI RAMI DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR
419. MARIA CLARA MACEDO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO BASTOS
420. MARIA EMILIA FEITOSA BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
421. MARINA ALVES LUCENA
422. MATHEUS VICTOR DA CRUZ TEMOTEO
423. MAYSA REGINA DE ASSIS LIMA
424. OSCAR RODOLFO DE MEIRA LINS HAACK
425. PAULO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA
426. PEDRO EUGÊNIO ALENCAR FERRAZ DE CARVALHO CRUZ
427. POLYANA CATARINE ALVES DE SOUZA
428. RAFAEL DE MELO VIANNA MOSTAERT LOCIO
429. RAFAELA COELHO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
430. SARAH THAYSA BARROS DELMONDES
431. VINICIUS AUGUSTO SERRA DE LIMA
432. VINICIUS VASCONCELOS DO AMARAL
FMO
433. JULIANE MONTORIL DANTAS MARCAL
434. LARISSA MELO DA COSTA LEAO
435. LUIS EDUARDO BASTOS RIBEIRO
436. MARIA CAROLINA RAMOS REINALDO MELO DA
437. MARIA IZABEL GUEDES R DE ALBUQUERQUE
438. MARIANA MACHADO REGO
439. PAULO EUGENIO MATOZO AZEVEDO DA COSTA
440. RODRIGO FIGUEIRA VIDON
441. THALES ANDRE PONTES MATOS
2017.1
UPE – SSA – STO. AMARO
442. BRUNA RAPOSO MAIA
443. BRUNO MANTA MADEIRA CAMPOS ALENCAR
444. CAMILE TORRES ANDRIANI
445. CATARINA PADILHA TINOCO
446. EMMANUELA BORBA DE VASCONCELOS
447. GABRIEL CANTARELLI TAVARES
448. GABRIEL GUERRA CORDEIRO
449. HELIO FERREIRA LOPES FILHO
450. HENRIQUE GUIMARAES BARBOSA COELHO
451. ITALO PERNAMBUCO SOUZA ALMEIDA
452. JOSE HENRIQUE CARDOSO FERREIRA DA COSTA
453. JULIA BARTOLE CAMBOIM
454. JULIA DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER RAMOS
455. JULIO CESAR NUNES CAMPOS
456. LUCAS BARBOSA DE ABREU
457. LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACIEL
458. LUCAS MANOEL DE PAIVA BRITO
459. LUCAS SALES CARNEIRO CAMPELO
460. MAIZA DE OLIVEIRA TENORIO
461. MARIA CLARA MONTEIRO BARBOSA PIMENTEL
462. MARIA CLARA PEREGRINO TORRES VIEIRA DE MELO
463. MARIA LUIZA FREIRE BEZERRA DE SOUZA
464. MARIA REGINA COSTA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
465. MARIANA COSTA DO REGO BARROS
466. MARIANA PONTES ALENCAR
467. MATHEUS HENRIQUE SILVA ALBUQUERQUE
468. NATHALIA DE CARVALHO PEIXOTO
469. PEDRO CASTOR BATISTA TIMOTEO DA SILVA
470. PEDRO LUKAS DO REGO AQUINO
471. TATHIANE ACIOLI DA CUNHA
UPE – SSA – GARANHUNS
472. JOSE MARCOS FLORENTINO GOMES DA SILVA
473. LEONARDO LACERDA DINIZ
474. MARIA DORALICE MASSENA NERY
475. MARIA VITORIA SOUZA ALENCAR
FPS
476. ADRIANA ANDRADE RIBEIRO PESSOA QUEIROZ
477. ALESSANDRA KAROLYNNE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
478. ANA CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA MOREIRA LUTTERBACH
479. ANDRE INOCENCIO NOVAES LIMA FILHO
480. ANDREA CAVALCANTE BELFORT
481. ANTONIO URBANO MONTEIRO NETO
482. ARTHUR COSTA NAVA MARTINS
483. BARBARA FARIAS BASTOS
484. BARBARA LETTICIA DA SILVA BASTOS
485. BEATRICE SALES GUERRA
486. BRUNO BARRETO SARAIVA DE MORAES
487. CAMILA DE HOLANDA MEDEIROS
488. CAMILA LIMA DANTAS DE MAGALHAES FEITOSA
489. CAMILE TORRES ANDRIANI
490. CARIME CAROLINE MAGALHAES OLIVEIRA
491. CAROLINA FERREIRA FARIAS
492. CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE
493. CATARINA PADILHA TINOCO
494. DIOGO XAVIER CUNHA
495. EMMILE CRISTINE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
496. ERIKA CARLA DE FREITAS CAVALCANTI
497. ESTEFANE RIBEIRO MELO
498. FELIPE BORGES PERES
499. FERNANDA MELO CAVALCANTI DE SA
500. FERNANDO VICTOR CAMARGO FERREIRA
501. GABRIEL GUERRA CORDEIRO
502. GABRIELA BARRETO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS
503. GIOVANA SALES MACHADO
504. GUILHERME AFONSO FERREIRA COELHO SILTON
505. GUILHERME TENORIO GOMES
506. GUILHERME TORRES LISBOA FURTADO
507. HEITOR TEIXEIRA BORGES
508. HELIO FERREIRA LOPES FILHO
509. HELOISA FABIANNE BIONE DE FIGUEIREDO
510. ISABELA SOUTO MAIOR DOS SANTOS
511. JOANA SERPA BRANDAO DE ANDRADE LIMA
512. JOSE AMADEU AGUIAR NETO
513. JOSE HENRIQUE CARDOSO FERREIRA DA COSTA
514. JOYCE MAIA ARCA
515. JULIA BARTOLE CAMBOIM
516. JULIA DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER RAMOS
517. KAREN DIAS GUSMAO SALES
518. KIMBELLY ANDRADE DE ARAUJO
519. LARISSA MENELAU RAPELA MERGULHAO
520. LIANA MAVIGNIER DA COSTA
521. LIVIA MARIA ALVES DE SOUZA
522. LUCAS LOPES CAVALCANTI
523. LUCAS MICHAEL SILVA LOUREIRO
524. LUCAS MIGGE DE BARROS
525. LUCAS MIRANDA CASTRO
526. LUISA LINS DE MORAES GUERRA
527. MARIA CARLINDA AROXA DE ALBUQUERQUE
528. MARIA CAROLINA TEIXEIRA MACHADO
529. MARIA CECILIA AMORIM DE BARROS
530. MARIA CLARA LIMA CAVALCANTI
531. MARIA EDUARDA MAGNO GONCALVES
532. MARIA EDUARDA MATA GALVAO
533. MARIA FERNANDA SAMPAIO MUNIZ DA CUNHA
534. MARIA IZABEL RODRIGUES BERENGUER
535. MARIA JORDANA BARBOSA BELTRAO
536. MARIA LAURA ALVES DOS SANTOS
537. MARIA LUISA GOMES BEZERRA
538. MARIA LUIZA FREIRE BEZERRA DE SOUZA
539. MARIA MANOELA VASCONCELOS FLORENCIO CAV
540. MARIA PAULA FERNANDES DO REGO MACIEL
541. MARIA VITORIA CAVALCANTI LIMA OSORIO
542. MARIANA FIGUEIREDO MALHEIROS
543. MARINA MORAIS MARTINS DE LUCENA
544. MATHEUS ACIOLY CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQU
545. MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOARES NEVES DA SILVA
546. MATHEUS SILVA CARVALHO
547. MATTHEUS VICTOR DA SILVA BASTOS
548. MYRELLE STEPHANE BATISTA FERREIRA
549. NATALIA MOURATO BARROS
550. PAULO EDUARDO GORGA GATTO SILVA
551. PAULO RICARDO ANDRADE DE MEDEIROS
552. PEDRO EMANUEL BRAINER DINIZ
553. PEDRO FALCAO BRADLEY ARAUJO
554. PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE ANDRADE
555. PEDRO RAFAEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA SALERNO
556. PEDRO RIO LEAL MORAES DE MELO
557. RAFAEL DE MELO VIANNA MOSTAERT LOCIO
558. RAYANA MARIA CAMINHA MENDES GOMES
559. REBECA FERNANDES SANTANNA PIRES
560. REGINA NASCIMENTO GAMA
561. RODRIGO JOSIMAN SERAFIM BARROS
562. SAULO SANTOS FREIRE LEAO
563. TATHIANE ACIOLI DA CUNHA
564. THAIS JORDAO PIMENTEL
565. VANESSA AGRA DE ARAUJO
566. VICTOR PEIXOTO TRUMMER ALEIXO
567. VICTORIA GUIMARAES SIANFARANI
568. VICTORIA MARIA AZEVEDO FERREIRA DOS ANJOS
UNICAP
569. ANTONIO GUSTAVO GUEGA SILVA BEZERRA
570. CAROLINA CAVALCANTI BEZERRA
571. CAROLINA FERREIRA FARIAS
572. EDUARDO DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS
573. GABRIEL GUERRA CORDEIRO
574. GIOVANA SALES MACHADO
575. KIMBELLY ANDRADE DE ARAUJO
576. MAIZA DE OLIVEIRA TENORIO
577. MARIA IZABEL RODRIGUES BERENGUER
578. MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOARES N DA SILVA
579. MATHEUS SILVA CARVALHO
580. PEDRO RAFAEL VIEIRA DE O SALERNO
581. REBECA DOS SANTOS BARBOZA
582. RENATO ATAIDE MARINHO
583. VICTOR DE MENEZES CARVALHO
584. YANNE ALMEIDA AGUIAR
UNINASSAU
585. ADRIANA ANDRADE RIBEIRO PESSOA QUEIROZ
586. ALESSANDRA KAROLYNNE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
587. ALESSANDRO VINÍCIUS DAL BOSCO
588. AMANDA FORTE MENDES TEJO SALGADO
589. AMAURY DE ANDRADE SILVA FILHO
590. ANA CAROLINA GUIMARÃES DE MELO ALBERT
591. ANA CLARA SILVA DE ANDRADE
592. ANA ELIZABETH BARBOSA PEREIRA
593. ANA LUISA GALDINO DE CARVALHO
594. ANNA FLAVIA NEVES VESPASIANO BORGES
595. ANNANDA JESSYANNE DE CARVALHO LOURENCO
596. ANTONIO LUCAS LEITE CIPRIANO
597. ASSÍRIA REBECA DE SOUZA SILVA
598. BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DUBOURCQ
599. BRUNA VALENCA COLLIER PADILHA PINTO
600. CAMILLA BRITO PESSOA DE MELO
601. CAMILLA CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA
602. CARMEM LARYSSA LIMA DE QUEIROZ
603. CAROLINA DE MENEZES SABINO ALMEIDA
604. CHRISTIANE BRAGA MOTA JACOB
605. DAIANE DE LIMA ABREU
606. ELVIS GOMES SOARES DE LIMA
607. FELIPE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
608. FELIPE LEITE VILAÇA TORRES PINTO
609. FILIPE SALES FERREIRA MAIA
610. GABRIELA PRADO LOPES
611. GIOVANA SALES MACHADO
612. GISELE MARIA PIRES BEZERRA DE CARVALHO
613. GUILHERME AFONSO FERREIRA COELHO SILTON
614. GUILHERME DE CARVALHO ALVES
615. GUILHERME MELO DE ASSIS CORREA JUNIOR
616. GUILHERMY OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
617. HENRIQUE BRANDT KRAUSE
618. HERCULANO BANDEIRA VAZ DE OLIVEIRA NETO
619. JONAS MARQUES CAVALCANTI NETO
620. JORGE LUIZ BRASIL VIEIRA
621. JOSE MARCELO DA SILVA JUNIOR
622. LUCAS CAVALCANTI DE SA RORIZ
623. LUCAS MIGGE DE BARROS
624. LUIS CAVALCANTI DUBOURCQ
625. LUISA BAGETTE ROCHA
626. LUÍSA LEITE ALVES
627. LUIZA PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA TAVARES
628. MANOELA SILVESTRE VIEIRA DA SILVA
629. MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA E MELLO DE CASTRO
630. MARIA GABRIELA BORBA BELCHIOR AZEVEDO
631. MARIA LAURA PHAELANTE COSTA GUERRA
632. MARIANA COSTA MARINHO TOLEDO
633. MARIANA FREIRES DE OLIVEIRA
634. MARÍLIA ARCANJO PEREIRA
635. MARINA DOHERTY LEITE
636. NATHALLYA MARIA GOMES BARBOSA
637. PEDRO RAFAEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA SALERNO
638. RAFAEL MORAIS MARQUES DE ANDRADE
639. RAYSSA FRAGA FERREIRA LEITE
640. REBEKA SUDÁRIO LEANDRO
641. RENATA ELLEN MARIA DE CARVALHO DUTRA
642. RENATO ATAIDE MARINHO
643. RODRIGO JOSIMAN SERAFIM BARROS
644. SABRINA PIRES FERREIRA VILAR
645. SUELLEN CARVALHO DE MOURA BRAZ
646. THAMIRIS CHACON DE MORAES
647. VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
648. VÍCTOR LUCAS OLIVEIRA COSTA
649. VICTORIA GUIMARAES DE BARROS CARVALHO
650. VIVIAN MARIA FREIRE TURMINA
2017.2
FPS
651. ALAYDE PARISINA DUTRA CABRAL DE CARVALHO
652. ALICE RODRIGUES PIMENTEL CORREIA
653. ALLYSON LUCAS DA COSTA MEDEIROS
654. AMANDA FORTE MENDES TEJO SALGADO
655. ANA LAISA ANDRADA OLIVEIRA
656. BRUNA ANTUNES DURAES DE CARVALHO
657. BRUNA GOES MEDEIROS
658. CARLOS FRANCISCO DE SOUSA LIMA
659. CAROLLINA VIEIRA DE MELO LOPES
660. CLARISSA CARACCIOLO VALADARES
661. DANIEL TENORIO CURSINO
662. DIOGO RAMOS CAVALCANTI DE SOUZA
663. FERNANDA DANTAS SOARES QUINTAS
664. FREDERICO MARCOS DE ARAUJO FIGUEIREDO
665. GABRIEL DE FREITAS LEITE
666. GABRIEL LANDIM DE SOUZA LEAO
667. GABRIELA ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI MELO
668. GABRIELA BRANDAO SILVA DE CARVALHO LOPE
669. GESILDA NEUSA SILVA DE BRITO
670. GIOVANA TEIXEIRA PIRES
671. HUGO ANTONIO LUCENA RAULINO
672. HUGO VINICIUS CARVALHO DE ABREU E LIMA
673. ISABELA FARIAS WANDERLEY
674. ISABELLE LUSTOSA DE PAULA MATOS
675. JENNIFER ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO MANSO
676. JOAO GABRIEL LUCENA DE BARROS
677. JULIANA MUNIZ FLORENTINO
678. LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS BICHLER
679. LUCIANO SAMPAIO GUIMARAES
680. MARCIO MARTINS DE MELO ALVES
681. MARIA ABATH CAMPOS
682. MARIA CAROLINA PAIVA DE LIMA
683. MARIA LUIZA DE MOURA CHAPOVAL
684. MARIA STELLA MARTINS TRIGUEIRO
685. MARINA LUCENA COUTINHO
686. PEDRO PERBOIRE NUNES
687. RENATA MOTA VALENCA DE ARAUJO GONCALVES
688. RODRIGO HENRIQUE MAGALHAES LIRA
689. THAIS DE LUCENA FERREIRA
690. WENDELL FERNANDES DE LIMA CABRAL
UNICAP
691. AMANDA KATHARINNE SOUZA LIMA
692. ARTHUR OLIVEIRA FIGUEROA CUNHA
693. BRUNO FELIPE DINIZ GOMES
694. DEBORA CAVALCANTE BELFORT
695. FRANCISCO JERONIMO DE ALMEIDA NETO
696. GABRIELA BRANDÃO E SILVA DE CARVALHO LOPES
697. ISADORA PINHEIRO URQUIETA
698. JOELLE VILLANOVA BEZERRA MOREIRA
699. JULIA ANDRADE DE MELO
700. JULIA LEMOS MACEDO
701. JULIANA MARQUES DE PAULA CRUZ
702. KAMILLA YAHIS ASSIS HENRIQUES
703. LETICIA DOWSLEY
704. LUCIANO SAMPAIO GUIMARAES
705. MARCELO REGIS LIMA CORREA
706. MARIANA VITORIA SOUZA ARRUDA
707. MARYNA MORAIS DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTI
708. MARYNA MORAIS DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTI
709. PAULA ROSE MENDES ZANELLA RIBEIRO
710. PEDRO MANOEL HONORIO NEVES DA SILVA
711. RAFAELA PATRICIA TAVARES SILVA
712. ROMERO CARVALHO COIMBRA ALBELO
713. VICTOR AUGUSTO CORREA AZEVEDO
714. VICTOR FERRAZ GUTIERREZ PIOLA
UNINASSAU
715. ANA CLARA TORRES DE ALMEIDA
716. ANA LAISA ANDRADA OLIVEIRA
717. ANDREI GALVÃO TORRES
718. ANNE ISABELLY GOMES LIMA VASCONCELOS
719. ANTONIO CABRAL FRAGOSO NETO
720. ARIANNE VINHAS LINS
721. CAROLINE ALEXANDRA VASCONCELOS DA CUNHA LEITAO
722. CHRISTIANA LOPES DO AMARAL OLIVEIRA
723. DANIEL TENORIO CURSINO
724. DEBORA FRAGA DE MELO COSTA
725. EDUARDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES FIGUEREDO
726. GABRIELA BARROS DE MELO
727. JOÃO VICTOR ARAUJO CIRIACO AMARAL
728. JULIANA MOURA FALCAO CAMPOS
729. LARYSSA ELIZABETE VALENCA ARRUDA
730. LAURA FERNANDA LIMA MARCAL
731. LETICIA FERREIRA SEVERO HALILI ASFORA
732. LINDA INEZ CALDAS CAMELO
733. LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS BICHLER
734. LUCIANA MARIA GUERRA COIMBRA REGO VIEIRA
735. LUISA DE LIMA MAGALHAES
736. MARCIO MARTINS DE MELO ALVES
737. MARCOS CAVALCANTE BELFORT
738. MARCOS JOSE MOURY FERNANDES DE ARAUJO
739. MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA DE LIMA
740. MARIA EDUARDA VASCONCELOS FLORENCIO CAVALCANTI
741. MARIANA PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
742. MATHEUS JOSE DA SILVA GUEDES
743. NATALIA JARDIM CORREA DE ARAUJO
744. NATHALIA DANTAS SOARES GALINDO VAZ
745. PEDRO CASCAO NOBRE DE ALMEIDA
746. RAPHAELA MOURY FERNANDES MELLO
747. RONALD PETRUS GUEDES BOOT
748. THAIS DE LUCENA FERREIRA
749. THAIS LOPES NUNES MENEZES
FMO
750. ANIELLY SOARES DE FREITAS
751. CAROLINE A. VASCONCELOS DA CUNHA LEITAO
752. CINDY OLIVEIRA LINS
753. GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA COSTA
754. GIOVANA GONCALVES CAVALCANTI
755. ISABELLY REGINA BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
756. JULIANE PIRES PEREIRA DA SILVA
757. LUISA DE LIMA MAGALHAES
758. MARCIO ANTONIO CORDEIRO LUCIO CAVALCANT
759. MARIA EDUARDA GRANJA CARIBE ROMAO
760. MARIA FERNANDA DIAS CORREA DE ARAUJO
761. MARINA LINS TAVARES PEDROZA MONTEIRO
762. PAULO FERNANDO NAVARRO URQUIZA VERAS
763. PEDRO REGADAS AFONSO FERREIRA
764. RAFAELA COSTA RAMOS DE ATAIDE
765. THALLYS NETO DE MELO OLIVEIRA
CESMAC
766. THAYNA DE ALENCAR BERNARDO
767. JÚLIA MARIA BRANDÃO POVOAS DE CARVALHO
768. LUCAS ROGÉRIO LESSA LEITE SILVA
769. MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA DE LIMA
UNIPÊ
770. LETICIA FIGUEIROA SILVA
771. LINDA INEZ CALDAS CAMELO
2018.1
UPE – SSA – STO. AMARO
772. ANA ELISA CHAVES DE VASCONCELOS
773. ANDREZA OLIMPIA PIMENTEL LIMA LIRA
774. BEATRIZ COSTA NAVA MARTINS
775. BEATRIZ MENDONÇA GOUVEIA DE MELO
776. CAMILA MONTENEGRO DE CARVALHO
777. CECÍLIA CHIE SAKAGUCHI BARROS
778. DANIELA SOUZA DE BRITO
779. FELIPE CÉSAR FERRER OLIVEIRA
780. GUILHERME DANTAS CAMPOS PINTO
781. GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVA
782. GUILHERME DE VASCONCELLOS PISCOYA
783. GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA
784. JOÃO LUÍS ROCHA ALMEIDA
785. JOSÉ OLINDO DE VASCONCELOS IV
786. JULIO CESAR MOURA TAVARES DE LIMA
787. LÍVIA SONALE DA ROCHA PANTOJA ENES
788. LUCIANO SAMPAIO GUIMARÃES
789. LUISA DE ANDRADE LIMA
790. MARIA BRENDA CLEMENTE LIMA
791. MARIA EDUARDA MARINHO CAÚLA ALCÂNTARA
792. MARIA EDUARDA MENEZES FIRMINO LIMA
793. MARIA VITÓRIA SILVA DE LIMA
794. MARIANA FERREIRA PAULINO
795. MATEUS FARIA PEREIRA
796. PEDRO GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROS FILHO
797. PEDRO PERBOIRE NUNES
798. RAVI LANCARTE VASCONCELOS COUTINHO
799. RENATA MOTA VALENÇA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES
800. RICARDO BASILIANO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
801. TAÍSE MARIA CLEMENTE DE ARAÚJO
802. TOBIAS MOSART SOBRINHO
803. VICTOR HANS DE OLIVEIRA BORSTELMANN
804. VICTORIA LAYS DA SILVA COUTINHO
FPS
805. AINAN DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA DINIZ
806. AMANDA GABRIELLA DE SALES MACHADO
807. AMANDA KATHARINNE SOUZA LIMA
808. ANA BEATRIZ COSTA CAVALCANTI
809. ANA CAROLINA MAGALHAES VASCONCELOS DE ALBUQUERQUE
810. ANA CAROLINA MELO TABOSA
811. ANA GABRIELA CAMELO OLIVEIRA
812. ANA GABRIELA DE SIQUEIRA GUEDES
813. ANA LUIZA AMORIM DE ANDRADE
814. ANA LUIZA REIS PAES PINTO
815. ARTHUR BARBOSA VERAS
816. ARTUR CAMPOS MACEDO
817. AUGUSTO SAMPAIO GONCALVES PORTO
818. BARBARA LETICIA DE FRANCA LIMA
819. BEATRIZ COSTA NAVA MARTINS
820. BEATRIZ MENDONCA GOUVEIA DE MELO
821. BENJAMIM FIGUEIREDO BRAGA PIRES JUNIOR
822. BRENO HENRIQUE VIEIRA ARAUJO
823. BRUNA ANDRADE CHAVES
824. BRUNNA HAIMENIS
825. BRUNO DANZI D AMORIM BARRETO
826. BRUNO MACIEL VEIGA
827. BRUNO RAMOS LEVY
828. CAIO ALMEIDA CARNEIRO LEAO
829. CAMILA CAMPELO COSTA DINIZ
830. CAMILA MONTENEGRO DE CARVALHO
831. CAMILA PEREIRA TORRES SANTOS
832. CAMILLA VICTORIA RIBEIRO SANTANA
833. CAMILLE AUGUSTA GENU FERRAZ
834. CARMEM LARYSSA LIMA DE QUEIROZ
835. CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI
836. CAROLINA FERRAO MONTEIRO
837. CAROLINE MARIA DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
838. CAROLLINA VIEIRA DE MELO LOPES
839. CATARINA SOFIA RAMOS DE SENNA
840. CECILIA SOUZA AVILA PESSOA
841. CLOVIS ALVES DE CARVALHO NETO
842. DANIELLY KOSMINSKY DANIEL DE SOUZA
843. EDREI TIAGO DE ASSIS SANTOS
844. EDUARDO DE ANDRADE LIMA BRENDEL BRAGA
845. FERNANDO JORGE GUSMAO VIANNA NETO
846. GABRIEL DE FREITAS LEITE
847. GABRIELA BACELAR GAMA VIEIRA
848. GABRIELA PAREDES PAIVA SOBREIRA DE MOURA
849. GABRIELA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA DINIZ MARQUES
850. GABRIELLA DE ALMEIDA FIGUEREDO PRACIANO
851. GIOVANA PINHEIRO DE LUCA
852. GIOVANNA COSTA DE SOUSA BUENO
853. GIOVANNA MARIA SILVA CICOLO
854. GUILHERME LUIS SANTOS SOUZA
855. GUSTAVO CAVALCANTI BERNARDINI PEREIRA DA SILVA
856. GUSTAVO LAPENDA DE MORAES BARBOSA
857. GUSTAVO MAGALHAES ALBUQUERQUE
858. GUSTAVO SALES SANTA CRUZ
859. IASMIM BEZERRA LOPES LINS
860. ISADORA AYRES DE MELO COELHO DA COSTA
861. JOAO EDUARDO NUNES DE PAULA RAMOS
862. JOAO MARCELO LIRA MARTINS
863. JOAO MATEUS E LIMA SOUZA
864. JOAO PAULO ALBUQUERQUE COUTINHO
865. JOAO PEDRO BELO OSORIO SALZANO LAGO
866. JOAO PEDRO DE ARRUDA CUNHA
867. JOAO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE MUNIZ DE ARRUDA FALCAO
868. JOSE OLINDO DE VASCONCELOS IV
869. JOSE VITOR DE ANDRADA ZEFERINO
870. JULIA PIERRE DE BRITO SIEBRA
871. JULIANA PONTES DE ALMEIDA RAMPCHE
872. KIMBERLLY GROESCHEL
873. LAIZ CRISTINA EUSTAQUIO RAMOS
874. LARISSA CARNEIRO BARROS AGUIAR
875. LARISSA INACIO PEREIRA NUNES
876. LETICIA FERREIRA SEVERO HALULI ASFORA
877. LETICIA VALADARES RABELO BARBOSA
878. LUCAS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
879. LUCAS RAMALHO CARNEIRO LEAO
880. LUCIANO SAMPAIO GUIMARAES
881. LUIZ FILIPE BRASILEIRO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
882. MARCELA VERISSIMO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
883. MARCELO SERRADO ACCIOLY SILVA
884. MARIA BEATRIZ HOLANDA GOMES
885. MARIA BEATRIZ MARTINS DE MEDEIROS
886. MARIA CAROLINA PAIVA DE LIMA
887. MARIA CECILIA CESARIO DE HOLANDA
888. MARIA EDUARDA ARAUJO LIMA DOS ANJOS
889. MARIA EDUARDA DE ALCANTARA BARBOSA LEITE
890. MARIA EDUARDA MENEZES FIRMINO LIMA
891. MARIA EDUARDA RENDALL RODRIGUES DE MOURA
892. MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES COSTA
893. MARIA EDUARDA SALES DA SILVA
894. MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS FERNANDES VIEIRA
895. MARIA EDUARDA TRIGUEIRO RAMOS
896. MARIA FERNANDA BRITTO TENORIO
897. MARIA FERNANDA PAES DE ASSIS
898. MARIA FERNANDA SANTANA DA SILVA BARROS
899. MARIA JULIANA LOPES DE LUCENA
900. MARIA LUISA ARAUJO BOURBON VILACA
901. MARIA LUIZA DE MELO SANTANA
902. MARIA LUIZA SALZANO COSTA OLIVEIRA
903. MARIA VITORIA CAVALCANTI BARBOSA PESSOA
904. MARIANA FERREIRA PAULINO
905. MARIANA MERCES DE ALMEIDA NEVES
906. MARILIA ARAUJO DA SILVA
907. MARINA DA SILVEIRA LIMA
908. MATHEUS NASCIMENTO SELVA
909. MIRELA MUNIZ ARANTES VIANA
910. NATALIA NUNES TENORIO
911. NATALIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA GOMES
912. NATALIA PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
913. NATHALIA ALVES DE BARROS E LYRA
914. NATHALLYA THAMIRES DOS SANTOS MELO
915. PALOMA AIRES ARAUJO
916. PEDRO DUARTE MELO E SILVA
917. PRISCILA CAVALCANTI ROSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
918. RAFAEL MAGALHAES MELO DA COSTA RAYOL
919. RAIHANA MARIA CARDOSO SOARES DE MELO
920. REBECA MARIA ALVES LEITE
921. REBECCA GATIS GALVAO
922. RENATA MOTA VALENCA DE ARAUJO GONCALVES
923. RODRIGO HENRIQUE MAGALHAES LIRA
924. SABRINA FERREIRA CAVALCANTE
925. STEFANNY VASCONCELLOS VERAS
926. THAMIRES MARIANE ALVES FLOR
927. THAWANE MARIA PEREIRA DE MORAIS
928. THEO SIMOES DA MOTA GUEDES
929. VALERIA DE MORAIS CHAVES SILVA
930. VICTOR ALESSANDRO DE LIRA FREITAS
931. VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE PESSOA REGIS
932. VICTOR FERRAZ GUTIERREZ PIOLA
933. VICTOR LUCAS OLIVEIRA COSTA
934. VICTORIA FERREIRA TAVARES NUNES
935. VITOR FELIPE COSTA GUEDES
936. VULPIAN NOVAIS MAIA NETO
937. YAN LEMOS REGO
UNICAP
938. CAMILA CAMPELO COSTA DINIZ
939. CAMILLA VICTORIA RIBEIRO SANTANA
940. GABRIELLA DE ALMEIDA FIGUEREDO PRAC
941. GUSTAVO FONSECA DE A SOUZA
942. LARISSA CARNEIRO BARROS AGUIAR
943. LETICIA BARBOSA RAMOS DE SOUZA
944. LUCIANO SAMPAIO GUIMARAES
945. LUISA DE ANDRADE LIMA MARINHO
946. MARIA CAROLINA PAIVA DE LIMA
947. MARIA FERNANDA PAES DE ASSIS
948. MARIA FERNANDA SANTANA DA SILVA BAR
949. NADINE NEBL JARDIM LACERDA ANDRADE
950. PEDRO MERGULHAO LOPES PEREIRA
951. REBECA MARIA ALVES LEITE
952. REBECCA BEZERRA GAMBOA OLIVEIRA SIL
953. VALERIA DE MORAIS CHAVES SILVA
954. ESTHER SORAYA LIMA DE FRANÇA
955. GABRIELA ALMEIDA DINIZ
956. ISABELA HADASSA SILVA MENOR
957. JESSICA FERREIRA BARROS
958. JULIANA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA REGO
959. MARCIA LUCIA DA C CAVALCANTI SILVA M
960. OTAVIO DA CUNHA FERREIRA NETO
961. PIETRA SUELLEN COSTA CAVALCANTI M
962. VITORIA ALMEIDA CAVALCANTI MELO
963. VIVIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA
964. ALICIA MENEZES SAMPAIO DE A. ROCHA M
965. AMANDA GOMES OLIVEIRA M
966. ANDERSON JOSE DO NASCIMENTO DUDA
967. BEATRIZ MIRANDA CARNEIRO
968. GABRIELA BARCELAR GAMA VIEIRA
969. JOAO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE MUNIZ DE ARRUDA FALCAO
970. ANA LUIZA REIS PAES PINTO M
971. MARIA EDUARDA SALES DA SILVA
UNINASSAU
972. AGNALDO RODRIGUES MOURA NETO
973. ANA BEATRIZ COSTA CAVALCANTI
974. ANA CLAUDIA SIQUEIRA DE M GONCALVES
975. ANA MARIA TORQUATO VALENTE CAVALCANTI
976. ANDREZA MIRELLE SILVA DE LIMA
977. ARTHUR FELIPE SOUZA AMARAL PORTELLA
978. BARBARA COELHO DE MELO ALVES
979. BIANCA VERAS DE HOLLANDA CAVALCANTI
980. BRUNA MACIEL AMORIM
981. CAIO CALADO MACEDO
982. CAMILA CAMPELO COSTA DINIZ
983. CAMILA DE SOUZA SANTANA
984. CAMILA MONTEIRO COSTA
985. CAROLINA FERRAO MONTEIRO
986. CAROLINA REIS BASEGGIO
987. CAROLINE DE VASCONCELOS LIMA
988. CAROLLINA VIEIRA DE MELO LOPES
989. CATARINA SOFIA RAMOS DE SENNA
990. CATIUSCIA REBECCA SANTOS DE LIRA
991. CÍCERO AZEVEDO DE MORAES FILHO
992. CLARA MARIA PEREIRA ARAUJO
993. DANIEL OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
994. DANIELLY KOSMINSKY DANIEL DE SOUZA
995. DOUGLAS JOSÉ MIRANDA DE LIMA
996. EDUARDO BRANDT KRAUSE
997. EDUARDO HENRIQUES DE MENDONCA BORGES
998. ELYDIANE VIEIRA DE MORAIS PINTO
999. FERNANDO ANTONIO BARBORSA DA SILVA FILHO
1000. FILIPE MORENO AYRES DA COSTA
1001. FLORINDA RAYANA DE MOURA FERREIRA
1002. GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
1003. GABRIELA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO
1004. GABRIELA MARTINS DA SILVA
1005. GEORGIA MARIA DE ARAUJO TENORIO SAMPAIO
1006. GIOVANNA COSTA DE SOUSA BUENO
1007. GUILHERME CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS
1008. GUILHERME FERREIRA LIMA PIRES
1009. GUILHERME HENRIQUE FREIRE DOS SANTOS
1010. GUILHERME LUIS SANTOS SOUZA
1011. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
1012. GUSTAVO LAPENDA DE MORAES BARBOSA
1013. GUSTAVO SALES SANTA CRUZ
1014. ISABELA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
1015. ISABELA HADASSA SILVA MENOR
1016. ISABELA PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
1017. ISABELLE THAYS DE FREITAS RAMOS
1018. ISIS AISLIME LOPES GARCIA GALINDO
1019. JOAO PEDRO BELO OSORIO SALZANO LAGO
1020. JULIA SAMPAIO FERRAZ
1021. JULLIANE VALENTIN DE OLIVEIRA
1022. KARLA DE BARROS CORREIA CARVALHO BEZERRA
1023. KAUANE DARLLA DA SILVA LAURINDO
1024. LAIS MILLA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
1025. LARISSA CARNEIRO BARROS AGUIAR
1026. LARISSA INACIO PEREIRA NUNES
1027. LARISSA MELO DA COSTA LEAO
1028. LAURA MENDES RODRIGUES
1029. LETICIA SOARES PEREIRA
1030. LETICIA VALADARES RABELO BARBOSA
1031. LORENA RAQUEL SILVA BRITO
1032. LUCAS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
1033. LUÍSA DE ANDRADE LIMA MARINHO (1º LUGAR)
1034. LUIZ FILIPE BRASILEIRO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
1035. LUIZ HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE LINO DA SILVA
1036. MARCELA AUGUSTA SOUZA DE ALBUQUERQUE
1037. MARCIA LUCIA DA COSTA CAVALCANTI SILVA
1038. MARIA ALICE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
1039. MARIA CAROLINA RIBEIRO MENESES
1040. MARIA EDUARDA ALMEIDA DE SIQUEIRA
1041. MARIA FERNANDA BRITTO TENORIO
1042. MARIA ISADORA TAVORA TAVARES CAVALCANTI VIANA
1043. MARIA JULIANA LOPES DE LUCENA
1044. MARIA LUISA GOUVEIA MOREIRA
1045. MARIA LUIZA DE QUEIROZ NETA
1046. MARIA ZILDA LACERDA ASSUNÇAO DE MELLO
1047. MARIANA FONSECA DOS SANTOS MONTENEGRO
1048. MARIANA MARTINS MOREIRA
1049. MARIANA MERCES DE ALMEIDA NEVES
1050. MARIANA RAMOS CARVALHO GONÇALVES DE LIMA
1051. MARIANA SILVA LONGO
1052. MARIANA VASCONCELOS DE MELO LIMA
1053. MATHEUS NASCIMENTO SELVA
1054. OTAVIO DA CUNHA FERREIRA NETO
1055. PAULA REJANE DE MELO SANTOS
1056. PEDRO DUARTE MELO E SILVA
1057. PEDRO GENTIL
1058. PEDRO MERGULHAO LOPES PEREIRA
1059. RAFAELA COSTA RAMOS ATAIDE
1060. RAIHANA MARIA CARDOSO SOARES DE MELO
1061. RAISSA LEMOS FONTES
1062. RAMON GONCALVES DE MELO VALENTE
1063. RANNIELY KAUANY BEZERRA DA SILVA
1064. REBECA ALEXANDRA MORAIS KRUSE
1065. REBECA MARIA ALVES LEITE
1066. REBECA SANTOS DIDIER
1067. RENATA RAMALHO MACIEL
1068. SANDRO LUIZ GUEDES BARBOSA FILHO
1069. TATHYANA VERAS LIMA
1070. THAYNÁ CAROLINE ARAGÃO
1071. THIALLE ROBERTA DA SILVA CRUZ
1072. VIVIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA
1073. VULPIAN NOVAIS MAIA NETO
CESMAC
1074. AINAN DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA DINIZ
1075. JOÃO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE MUNIZ DE ARRUDA FALCÃO
1076. KAUANE DARLLA DA SILVA LAURINDO
1077. MANOELLA ALENCAR TENORIO VIEIRA DE SOUZA ALENCAR
1078. TAIANNE MARIA DA CRUZ ROCHA
FAMENE
1079. STHEYCE GABRYELA LIMA VERAS
FCM
1080. GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
1081. RAISSA LEMOS FONTES
UNIT (PE)
1082. ANNA LETÍCIA ANDRADA ARAÚJO
1083. BRUNO CESAR MARQUES DE PAULA CRUZ
1084. DANILO COSTA
1085. GUILHERME LEAO DE MELO
1086. IVY TATIANNE RAMOS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
1087. JOSE LEANDRO DA SILVA MENEZES DINIZ
1088. JÚLIA MARIA BRANCO SOARES
1089. JULIA MENEZES COELHO RIBEIRO
1090. LARISSA FERNANDA RIBEIRO MALAGUETA GALVAO
1091. LUCAS CAVALCANTI TENORIO DE ALBUQUERQUE
1092. MANUELA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MELO
1093. MARIA ALICE VANDERLEI DO REGO BARROS
1094. MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS GUIMARÃES
1095. MARIA KAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
1096. MARIANA ABREU DE FRANÇA
1097. MARIANA SANTOS DA SILVA
1098. MÚCIO DOMINGUES DA SILVA NETO
1099. MYLLENA MARIA MARCELINO DOS SANTOS SILVA
1100. NARRIMAN SAMPAIO CANEJO
1101. RAQUEL LIRA LUSTOSA CARVALHO
1102. RENATO DIAS AGUIAR
1103. STELA NEVES DE ANDRADE
1104. THALYA BEZERRA TORRES
1105. VITORIA MARIA GOMES RABELO
2018.2
FPS
1106. AMANDA LINS TORRES
1107. AMANDA SUAREZ
1108. ANA AURORA SOUTO MAIOR PAULA DE ASSIS
1109. ARTHUR DOS SANTOS SENA
1110. BEATRIZ BARBOSA HIRSCHLE
1111. BRENO RAMOS RODRIGUES
1112. BRUNA LAYSE CORREIA CAVALCANTI
1113. BRUNA MALTA CASTRO
1114. CAMILA BEATRIZ SERRANO DE OLIVEIRA
1115. DANIEL WANDERLEY PRAGANA
1116. DEBORA SANTOS SOBRAL
1117. EDUARDO GEOVANE DE FREITAS LEITE FILHO
1118. EMANUEL PEDRO BONIFACIO DE LIMA
1119. ERIKA LINS DE MELO
1120. FELIPE JAPHET VALENCA ALBUQUERQUE
1121. FELIPE NEVES BAPTISTA MOURA
1122. FERNANDO ANTONIO BARBOSA
1123. GABRIEL DE MORAES RAMOS BORBA
1124. GABRIELA COSTA SARINHO
1125. GUILHERME BARROS ALVES DE CARVALHO
1126. GUILHERME CINTRA DE ANDRADE
1127. HENDERSSON EDWARD FIRMINO CAVALCANTI
1128. JOAO LUCAS ARRUDA BEZERRA
1129. JOAO MARCELO ALVES XAVIER BARBOSA
1130. JULIA MIRANDA CARNEIRO
1131. JULIANA REIS MOURA LIPPO ACIOLI
1132. JULIANA RODRIGUES MARINHO
1133. LAURA QUEIROZ TORRES
1134. LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE FIALHO
1135. LUCIANA SOARES LUCIO
1136. LYSA SOUZA FREITAS
1137. MARIA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE DE ASSUNCAO F
1138. MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA SANTOS BEZERRA MAIA
1139. MARIA EDUARDA VIRGINIA DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA
1140. MARIA JUCA DE PETRIBU
1141. MARIA JÚLIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS MELO
1142. MARIA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA MAXIMINO PESSOA
1143. MARIANA CONSERVA FEITOZA
1144. MARIANE LEANDRO FERRO DE SOUSA
1145. MARINA ARTEIRO COSTA REIS
1146. MATHEUS CATAO ZENAIDE DE AZEVEDO
1147. OSWALDO DE CARVALHO ROZA NETO
1148. PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA
1149. PEDRO MANOEL HONORIO NEVES DA SILVA
1150. RAFAELA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR JATOBA
1151. RAFAELLA CAVALCANTI LINS
1152. RODRIGO BARROS MENDONCA VILLARROEL
1153. TAMIRES BRITO E SILVA
1154. TIAGO DALIA DOS SANTOS
1155. TIAGO MEDEIROS BARBOSA ARRUDA
1156. VANESSA TENORIO RODRIGUES
1157. VICTORIA DOS SANTOS FRANCA
1158. VINICIUS SILVA RODRIGUES
1159. VITORIA MARIANE NASCIMENTO E SILVA
UNICAP
1160. ANA CECÍLIA CARVALHO PEREIRA
1161. ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
1162. ANNA LETÍCIA ANDRADA ARAÚJO
1163. BRUNO DOS SANTOS BUENO
1164. CAMILLA BRITO ROSAS RIBEIRO
1165. DANILO COSTA
1166. DAVI PAES DE SA MAGALHAES
1167. FELIPE DELANO DE ARCOVERDE OLIVEIRA
1168. GIOVANNA RODRIGUES P DE AZEVEDO
1169. ISABELLE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
1170. JOÃO LUCAS OLIVEIRA E SILVA
1171. JOAO MARCELO ALVES XAVIER BARBOSA
1172. JULIA MIRANDA CARNEIRO
1173. KARYNE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
1174. LAURA BRITO BARRETO MARANHAO
1175. LIZANDRA DE SA BEZERRA NUNES
1176. LUCAS PESSOA SOUZA
1177. LUCIANA REIS DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
1178. LUISA VANESSA DOS REIS SILVA
1179. LUIZA MACIEL YAMAMOTO REVOREDO
1180. MANUELA MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE LIMA
1181. MARIANA DA SOLEDADE URQUIZA LINS
1182. MILLA EDUARDA VIEIRA DE LIMA
1183. PEDRO FIGUEIREDO MARTINS RIBEIRO
1184. RAMON DIAS NOGUEIRA
1185. RODOLFO FEITOSA DE FIGUEIREDO MOREI
1186. RODRIGO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
UNINASSAU
1187. AMANDA MAYARA GOMES DOS SANTOS
1188. ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1189. ANA CHRISTINA BELTRÃO DE SOUZA GUERRA CURADO
1190. ANNE ELOÍSA VALERIO ALVES
1191. BRENO ALVES DA SILVA
1192. CAIO FELIPE CAVALCANTI LINS
1193. CORA CORALINA MONTEIRO JORDAO
1194. DAVI PAES DE SÁ MAGALHÃES
1195. DEBORA LARISSA RUFINO ALVES
1196. DIEGO GUERRA MELO ROMAGUERA
1197. DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETO
1198. EMILIE BOECKMANN E SILVA
1199. EMMANUEL FELIPE FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
1200. FELIPE DELANO DE ARCOVERDE OLIVEIRA
1201. FERNANDA BARROS MAGALHAES
1202. FERNANDA MOREIRA HENRIQUES
1203. GABRIELA OLIVEIRA LOBO PEREIRA DA COSTA
1204. GIORDANO BRUNO FERRAZ DE CARVALHO
1205. HELEN DA SILVA SOUSA
1206. HUGO SARMENTO DE OLIVEIRA TORRES ALMEIDA
1207. ISABELA MARGARIDA DA SILVA
1208. ISADORA FERNANDA LIMA DE SOUZA
1209. JOAO MARCELO ALVES XAVIER BARBOSA
1210. JÚLIA NUMERIANO DE SÁ GOMES VILARIM
1211. JULIANA RODRIGUES MARINHO
1212. JULIE DE SOUSA FIGUEIRÊDO
1213. LÍVIA CAROLINE LOPES ALMEIDA
1214. LUCIANA REIS DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
1215. MARIA AUGUSTA CAVALCANTI PIMENTA
1216. MARIA EDUARDA BRITO DANTAS
1217. MARIA EDUARDA MONTEIRO FIGUEIREDO
1218. MARIA EDUARDA WILLCOX MENEZES
1219. MARIA GERMANA LOPES DE LUCENA
1220. MARIA REGINA CASTRO DO REGO BARROS ROCHA
1221. MARIALICE WANDERLEY BEZERRA DE LIMA
1222. MARIANA SANTOS DA SILVA
1223. MARINA MENDONCA JATOBA CAVALCANTI
1224. MATHEUS FIRMINO DE SAMPAIO
1225. NATALIA DE MAGALHAES MATIAS TORRES
1226. OLGA LARISSA SIMÕES DE SOUZA
1227. RAFAELLA CAVALCANTI SILVA DA COSTA
1228. RITA HARA LEITE PEREIRA
1229. RODOLFO FEITOSA DE FIGUEIREDO MOREIRA
1230. RODRIGO TORRES FERRAZ
UNINASSAU 2018.2.2
1231. ALEXANDRE FREIRE DE ANDRADE LIMA FILHO
1232. ALICE GUEDES UCHOA TORRES MORENO
1233. ALICE LEÇA VITAL DO CARMO
1234. AMANDA BRITO BARROS
1235. ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1236. ANA LUIZA DE LIMA GONCALVES
1237. ANDRÉ SIMÕES CAMPELO FARIAS SANTOS
1238. BEATRIZ ARAUJO BERNARDO
1239. BIANCA SANTOS SIMOES
1240. BRUNA FONTES RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
1241. BRUNA LIPPO PEDROSA
1242. CESAR HENRIQUE BATISTA DE MELO E SOUSA
1243. DAMARIS DA SILVA MACHADO
1244. DANILO SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
1245. DÉBORA THAÍS AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
1246. DEBORAH ALBUQUERQUE DE MELO
1247. EDUARDO EUGÊNIO MIRANDA ALENCAR
1248. FABÍOLA VITÓRIA DO NASCIMENTO NEVES
1249. GIOVANNA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
1250. GIUSEPPE DE SOUZA SCHIATTARELLA FILHO
1251. GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE ATAIDE MELO
1252. IGOR ROLIM DE ALBUQUERQUE
1253. IVALDO PEDROSA CALADO NETO
1254. JOSE MILTON PEREIRA NETO
1255. JULIANE MARIA SERRA DE ANDRADE
1256. LEIDIANNE MORAES AMORIM
1257. LETÍCIA QUEIRÓZ DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
1258. LIVIA SIBERIA NOBREGA VANDERLEI
1259. LUCAS DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS
1260. LUÍSA BARROS CAVALCANTI
1261. MARCELO SERRADO ACCIOLY SILVA
1262. MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
1263. MARIA EDUARDA SANTINI CESAR DE AGUIAR
1264. MARIA EDUARDA SILVEIRA PERMAN
1265. MARIA JULIANA BARBOSA CAVALCANTI
1266. MARIA LAURA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA FELIX
1267. MARIA LUIZA DE VASCONCELLOS MARQUES
1268. MARIA LUIZA LACERDA DE MELO
1269. MARIANNA LORENA DA COSTA SOUZA
1270. MARINA BORBA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA
1271. MARINA SARAIVA SANTOS SILVA
1272. MATHEUS AUGUSTO PACHECO DE LIMA
1273. MATHEUS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO ALVES
1274. MYLENA BARBOSA CUNHA
1275. NATALIA RODRIGUES LIMA LINS
1276. NATALYA NATANAELLY PEREIRA DA SILVA
1277. NATHALIA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ MARQUES
1278. NATHALIA SUÊNIA DE OLIVEIRA REIS
1279. PAULO LUCAS MORAES PIMENTA
1280. RAFAELLA ALEXSANDRA DE CARVALHO
1281. RENATA DE FREITAS VASCONCELOS
1282. RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDES NÓBREGA
1283. TAIS CALABRIA MARANHÃO DIAS
1284. THULIO AMARAL SANTOS
1285. VICTOR GIANCARLO OLIVEIRA OQUELI
1286. VICTÓRIA DOS SANTOS FRANÇA
UNIT (PE)
1287. ANA PAULA CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
1288. ANNA KARINNE SALGADO MIRANDA
1289. ARTHUR DE MORAIS E SILVA
1290. ARTHUR NASCIMENTO DE FARIAS
1291. DANNYEZYA ALVES LUCAS FERREIRA
1292. DULCINETE VALÉRIA DE ALBUQUERQUE FERREIRA
1293. IGOR CERQUEIRA MARIZ
1294. JULIA LIMA VIEIRA
1295. LARISSA GEORGIA RODRIGUES FLORENCIO
1296. LUANA SOARES LÚCIO AGRIPINO
1297. MARINA DUARTE GAMA VIEIRA
1298. RAFAEL ARAUJO FIORENTINO
1299. RAFAEL CARUSO MODESTO
1300. RAYANNE ACIOLI LINS SANTOS
1301. ROBERTA SIMÕES GUERRA
1302. ROBERTO CESAR LIMA SANTOS
1303. SABRINA BARBOSA NASCIMENTO TORREÃO
1304. VANESSA CRISTINA CASTRO CARVALHO
2019.1
UFPE – RECIFE
1305. ARTHUR FELIPE ROCHA OZIEL
1306. DAVI MARIO DA SILVA ROCHA
1307. ERICH ROBERTO SANTOS DA COSTA FILHO
1308. GABRIEL JOSE BARACHO BARROS
1309. GUILHERME FRANCISCO DA SILVA
1310. HELENA MAGALHAES DRECHSLER
1311. IVA CECILIA CARNEIRO BATISTA
1312. JOAO PEDRO MOURA SOARES
1313. JOAO VICTOR ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA
1314. KASSYANE SARA DA SILVA PRADO
1315. LUANA GOMES DO SACRAMENTO
1316. LUISA SANTANA DE ANDRADE
1317. LUIZ EUGENIO PERES DE FREITAS FILHO
1318. MARCELLY MARIA RIBEIRO DE BARROS
1319. MARCO ANTONIO FARIAS BARBOSA
1320. MARINA MONTEIRO E SILVA ROCHA
1321. MATHEUS CATAO ZENAIDE DE AZEVEDO
1322. PEDRO DE ARAUJO BRANCO
1323. PEDRO HENRIQUE VANDERLEY DA SILVA CARNEIRO
1324. RENAN HILARIO DA SILVA
1325. ROMULO NUNES ARAGAO FILHO
UFPE – CARUARU
1326. ALCINO GERVASIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO
1327. ALEXIA MERCES VIDAL
1328. ARIANE ARAGAO ALVES
1329. BRUNA CARLA LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUE
1330. EDUARDO CAVALCANTE DE LIMA
1331. HALLISON GIVALDO DA SILVA
1332. HELLEN TASSYANA DE SOUZA SILVA
1333. IGOR MAX MONTEIRO PEREIRA
1334. JEFFERSON BARTOLOMEU DE FRANCA SILVA
1335. JOSE DAVI PEQUENO FERREIRA
1336. LUCAS FRANCISCO CORDEIRO BARROS
1337. MARCOS ADONYS FERREIRA DA SILVA
1338. MATHEUS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
1339. OSCAR JOSE DA CONCEICAO FILHO
1340. SARAH KELLY BESSA DE LIMA
1341. THATYANA SOUZA MOURA
1342. VITOR DIAS OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA
1343. VIVIAN KATARINNE DA SILVA LIMA
1344. WENDSON BATISTA FONSECA
UPE – SISU – STO. AMARO
1345. ALICE RODRIGUES PIMENTEL CORREIA
1346. ANA BEATRIZ GUSMAO DE ALMEIDA
1347. BRENDA LABANCA DA SILVA AZEVEDO
1348. EDUARDO GEOVANE DE FREITAS LEITE FILHO
1349. JOICE MACIELLE MUNIZ MENDES
1350. KLAYTON MOURA SARAIVA FILHO
1351. LUCAS BORGES MOREIRA
1352. LUCAS ROGERIO BARRETO ROMAO TRAJANO
1353. LUIZ FELIPE PORTELA BARBOSA
1354. OLIVIA VICTORIA PEREIRA AMARAL
1355. PEDRO HENRIQUE DRUMMOND DOS SANTOS
1356. REBECA DOS SANTOS BARBOZA
1357. VITORIA MARIA SALES ROCHA
1358. KLINNSMAN FERREIRA SILVA SOUZA
UPE – SISU – GARANHUNS
1359. ESTEFANE RIBEIRO MELO
1360. ANDRE GUSTAVO DA SILVA BARBOSA
1361. RAFAEL COSTA TEIXEIRA
UPE – SSA – STO. AMARO
1362. ANTONIO MORAIS MARQUES DE ANDRADE
1363. ARLINDO JOSE CORDEIRO TEIXEIRA GONCALVES
1364. BEATRIZ BARBOSA HIRSCHLE
1365. BEATRIZ COELHO FERREIRA DE LIMA
1366. BEATRIZ SANTANA DE ANDRADE
1367. BRUNO DOS SANTOS BUENO
1368. CAMILA LINS DA COSTA DUTRA DE ALMEIDA
1369. CECILIA MAGALHAES PORTO LIRA
1370. EDUARDO GEOVANE DE FREITAS LEITE FILHO
1371. FERNANDA CARVALHO RODRIGUES
1372. ITALO MACEDO PADILHA
1373. IZABELLA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
1374. JANAINA GOMES PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
1375. JOAO GUILHERME RATTES LIMA DE FREITAS
1376. JOAO MARCELO TAVARES DE LYRA COSTA
1377. JOAO PEDRO MOURA SOARES
1378. JOAO VICTOR ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA
1379. JULIA LEONE LEITE MORAIS SILVA
1380. KASSYANE SARA DA SILVA PRADO
1381. LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA LEAO DOURADO
1382. LETICIA SALDANHA TOSCANO
1383. LIVIA FERNANDES VITA
1384. LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE FIALHO
1385. LUCAS SANTOS ANDRADE
1386. MARIA CECILIA CORREIA DE ARAUJO
1387. MARIA CECILIA PEREIRA PINTO
1388. MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA SANTOS BEZERRA MAIA
1389. MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DO PRADO
1390. MARIA FERNANDA MONTEIRO DA CUNHA SANTOS
1391. MARIA LETICIA DE MELO SANTANA
1392. MARIANA CONSERVA FEITOZA
1393. MARINA MONTEIRO E SILVA ROCHA
1394. MELYSSA FERREIRA SILVA
1395. NAELSON GONCALVES DE MELO NETO
1396. NATHALIA PINHEIRO LAZAROTO
1397. PEDRO DE ARAUJO BRANCO
1398. PEDRO FRANCISCO CAVALCANTI GAMEIRO TORRES
1399. PEDRO MOURATO MELLO
1400. PEDRO TENORIO LEMOS
1401. RAFAEL GUIMARAES MOURA
1402. RAFAELLA CAVALCANTI LINS
1403. ROMULO NUNES ARAGAO FILHO
1404. THIAGO MARTINS CAVALCANTI
1405. VICTORIA DOS SANTOS FRANCA
1406. VINICIUS FLORENCIO MAIA
1407. VINICIUS SILVA RODRIGUES
1408. VITOR DIAS OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA
1409. VITORIA MARIA SALES ROCHA
1410. YAN SANTIAGO NASCIMENTO
UPE – SSA – GARANHUNS
1411. JOAO MARCELO ALVES XAVIER BARBOSA
1412. LUMA LIMA DA SILVA PIRES DE ANDRADE
1413. MARIA ALICE BASTOS VIANA
1414. OLIVIA VICTORIA PEREIRA AMARAL
FPS
1415. ALICE PIMENTEL VENICIUS SILVA
1416. ALICE RODRIGUES BARBOSA DE MORAES
1417. ALINE SOARES DA CUNHA FERREIRA
1418. AMANDA SABINO PINHO SALES
1419. AMANDA VASCONCELLOS DANTAS
1420. ANA JULIA XAVIER DE MENDOZA
1421. ARTHUR ALVES RODRIGUES ALENCAR
1422. AUGUSTO SAMPAIO GONCALVES PORTO
1423. BEATRIZ BARBOSA HIRSCHLE
1424. BEATRIZ REGINA VIEIRA
1425. BEATRIZ SANTOS GONCALVES LIMA
1426. BIANCA ACCIOLY ASFORA
1427. BRUNA MACIEL
1428. BRUNO DOS SANTOS BUENO
1429. CAIO ROBERTO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
1430. DANIEL OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
1431. DANIEL SOARES FILHO
1432. DANILO CARLOS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
1433. DARA MARIEL GOMES DE ALMEIDA
1434. DAVI MELO SIQUEIRA
1435. DAVID VIEIRA RIBEMBOIM
1436. DEBORAH ALBUQUERQUE DE MELO
1437. DENISE EVELYN PEREIRA BRANDAO
1438. DIEGO GUERRA MELO ROMAGUERA
1439. EDON KACIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1440. EDUARDO CESAR UMMEN DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO FERREIRA
1441. EDUARDO GEOVANE DE FREITAS LEITE FILHO
1442. ERALDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS NETO
1443. FELIPE NEVES BAPTISTA MOURA
1444. GABRIEL ALVES ALMEIDA CARDOSO
1445. GABRIEL DE ANDRADE SOARES CASTRO
1446. GABRIEL DE MORAES RAMOS BORBA
1447. GABRIELA FONSECA DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
1448. GABRIELA SENA SANTOS
1449. GUILHERME LEMOS MAIA
1450. GUILHERME SALES CAMPELO
1451. GUSTAVO MAGALHAES ALBUQUERQUE
1452. HELOISA MARIA VEIGA LYRA CARDOSO
1453. ISABELLA JACINTO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
1454. IZABELE DE ARRUDA HENRIQUES
1455. JESSICA LUANA SOUSA DA SILVA
1456. JOAO CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA
1457. JOAO LUCAS DOS SANTOS MATIAS
1458. JOAO LUCAS OLIVEIRA E SILVA
1459. JOAO LUCAS VITORINO PRAZERES
1460. JOAO PAULO BEZERRA DE MENEZES AMORIM
1461. JOAO VICTOR NASCIMENTO LEITE
1462. JORGE LUIZ CERQUEIRA DE GUSMAO FILHO
1463. JOSE MATHEUS CORREA DE ARAUJO PEIXOTO DE SIQUEIRA
1464. JULIA LAIS DOS SANTOS
1465. JULIA PIERRE DE BRITO SIEBRA
1466. JULIA SANTOS SOUSA TABOSA
1467. JULIANA REIS MOURA LIPPO ACIOLI
1468. KILDARE HERMINIO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
1469. LAIS CHAGAS CARDOSO
1470. LETICIA SAMPAIO GONCALVES PORTO
1471. LETICIA VIBEL FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
1472. LUCAS BARBOSA COSTA
1473. LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE FIALHO
1474. LUIZ FELIPE PORTELA BARBOSA
1475. LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DE LIMA ACCIOLY
1476. LUIZA CAMPOS CORREA DE ARAUJO
1477. LUMA LIMA DA SILVA PIRES DE ANDRADE
1478. LUZINELSON MUNIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR
1479. MARCELA LOUREIRO GUERRA MATOS
1480. MARCELO SERRADO ACCIOLY SILVA
1481. MARCO ANTONIO MATTOS DE MORAES
1482. MARIA CECILIA CORREIA DE ARAUJO
1483. MARIANA CONSERVA FEITOZA
1484. MARINA MONTEIRO E SILVA ROCHA
1485. MARINA TINOCO DE ARAUJO ROCHA
1486. MATEUS ANDRADE COELHO
1487. MELYSSA FERREIRA SILVA
1488. NATALIA DE ABREU FERREIRA
1489. NATALIA PIMENTEL DA SILVA
1490. PEDRO FRANCISCO CAVALCANTI GAMEIRO TORRES
1491. PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO LEITE
1492. PEDRO MOURATO MELLO
1493. RAFAEL MESQUITA DE CARVALHO LISBOA
1494. RAFAELLA CARVALHO GOMES
1495. RAFAELLA CAVALCANTI LINS
1496. RAYANA PORPINO MAGALHAES
1497. RENATA DE FREITAS VASCONCELOS
1498. RENATA VERAS DE ALBUQUERQUE
1499. RICARDO ALVES BELLO FILHO
1500. ROBERIO JOSE BARBOSA DE ALCANTARA
1501. RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDES NOBREGA
1502. RONALD PETRUS GUEDES BOOT
1503. RYTA DE KASSIA ANDRADE RUFINO
1504. SABRINA BARRETO BRAGA PIRES
1505. STEPHANIE KAROLINE SANTOS BEZERRA
1506. TULIO MACEDO CUTRIM TAVARES
1507. VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA CHACON
1508. VICTORIA DOS SANTOS FRANCA
1509. VINICIUS SILVA RODRIGUES
1510. VITOR DIAS OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA
1511. WENDELL FERNANDES DE LIMA CABRAL
UNICAP
1512. ALINE SOARES DA CUNHA FERREIRA
1513. BEATRIZ REGINA VIEIRA
1514. DANIEL ANTONIO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA
1515. EDUARDO FORTE MENDES TEJO SALGADO
1516. ISADORA OLIVEIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR
1517. ITALO MACEDO PADILHA
1518. LARYSSA NYARA SOUZA DA SILVA
1519. LUCAS PIMENTEL PONTES
1520. LUCAS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS PEDROSA
1521. LUIZ EDUARDO DUARTE BORGES NUNES
1522. RONALD PETRUS GUEDES BOOT
1523. VINICIUS SILVA RODRIGUES
1524. VITORIA SILVA CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE
UNINASSAU
1525. ADRIANA PARENTE VIANNA SIMOES FERREIRA
1526. ADRICIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA ALVES
1527. ALINE SOARES DA CUNHA FERREIRA
1528. ALINE SOUTO MAIOR FLORENCIO
1529. ALYNE NOELY GOUVEIA VIEIRA
1530. AMANDA VASCONCELLOS DANTAS
1531. ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1532. ANA CLARA DAS NEVES PEREIRA
1533. ANNA KAROLINA DE AMORIM FELIX
1534. ANTONNY ALBERT GUEDES MENEZES DE HOLANDA
1535. ARTHUR BASILIO PEREIRA
1536. ARTHUR DE MORAIS E SILVA
1537. ARTUR JORDAO SA PEREIRA
1538. BEATRIZ BRANDAO DE MELO
1539. BEATRIZ NAYARA MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA
1540. BRUNA FERNANDES COÊLHO
1541. BRUNO RENATO RATIS DE SOUZA LIMA
1542. CAROLINA GOMES CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
1543. CAROLINA SANTOS GUIMARAES
1544. DANIEL FELIPE GALIZA SIMOES
1545. DEBORA LEMOS BEZERRA
1546. DEBORAH HELOÍSE DE MELO RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO
1547. EDUARDA COUTINHO ALBUQUERQUE NEIVA COELHO
1548. EDUARDO BORBA DE AZEVEDO RAMOS
1549. EDUARDO CESAR GOUVEIA SOARES
1550. EDUARDO FORTE MENDES TEJO SALGADO
1551. ELIZA GABRIELLE VERÇOSA MENEZES PATRIOTA
1552. ERINALDO SIQUEIRA DE MEDEIROS
1553. FABIANA SILVA FERREIRA DE SOUZA MATTOS
1554. FERNANDA CAROLINNE MARINHO DE ARAUJO
1555. FRANCISCO KENNED RODRIGUES SILVA
1556. GABRIELA CRISTINA BATISTA ANDRADE SILVA
1557. GABRIELA NOGUEIRA CARVALHO TIMOTEO DE MELO
1558. GEFFESON ROMULLO SIQUEIRA ALVES
1559. GIORDANO BRUNO FERRAZ DE CARVALHO
1560. GIOVANNA CINTRA UCHOA CATEL
1561. GIOVANNA DE SOUZA MORAIS
1562. GUILHERME DE SOUZA PARISI VANDERLEY
1563. HADILLA FRANCIELLY SILVA LIMA
1564. ISABELLY SAMPAIO BEZERRA
1565. IZAC JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
1566. JÔNICA CRISTINA DE ARRUDA ARAÚJO
1567. JOSHUA HENRIQUE DE MELO SANTOS
1568. JULIA AMORIM DO NASCIMENTO
1569. JULIA BEATRIZ SANTOS ALMEIDA
1570. JULIANA LINS DE MOURA
1571. LAURA CRISTINA ALVES DE SOUSA
1572. LETICIA DE SOUZA PINTO
1573. LILIAN LUCIA LUMBA DE OLIVEIRA
1574. LILIANA TORRES GALINDO GOMES
1575. LOUISE SANTANA DE CARVALHO
1576. LUCAS SOARES DE ANDRADE LIMA
1577. LUIZ ALBERTO MACHADO CORDEIRO DA CRUZ
1578. LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES DA CRUZ
1579. MARCELO FULCO TRINDADE
1580. MARCELO JOSÉ DUQUE PACHECO FILHO
1581. MARIA AUGUSTA MONTEIRO PERAZZO
1582. MARIA CECÍLIA CAVALCANTI DE LIMA
1583. MARIA CLARA DE HOLANDA CARVALHO
1584. MARIA EDUARDA DE DEUS E MELO PINHEIRO
1585. MARIA EDUARDA GOMES DE PAIVA
1586. MARIA EDUARDA HOLANDA DE MELO LAPA
1587. MARIA EDUARDA MACIEL SCHETTINI DE QUEIROZ
1588. MARIA EDUARDA TORRES
1589. MARIA FERNANDA TORRES MODESTO PINHEIRO
1590. MARIA GABRIELA DE LIMA SILVA
1591. MARIA ISADORA SANTOS DE ARRUDA
1592. MARIA JULIANA BARBOSA CAVALCANTI
1593. MARIA LAURA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA FELIX
1594. MARIA LAYANNE DE SOUZA SILVA
1595. MARIANA FERREIRA FARIAS
1596. MARINA BORBA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA
1597. MÁRIO FLÁVIO CORDEIRO SOARES DE FARIAS
1598. MATHEUS FEITOSA TAVARES
1599. MONALLYSA BEATRYZ BARBOSA BEZERRA
1600. NARA GABRIELA VITORINO SARAIVA
1601. NATÁLIA PIMENTEL DA SILVA
1602. NATALYE MARIA BARRETO DA SILVA
1603. PAULA GABRIELE TABOSA LYRA
1604. PAULO ANDRE JORDAO DE PAIVA SERPA
1605. RAFAELA EROTIVA DE CARVALHO DUTRA
1606. RAISSA BORBOREMA CLEMENTE
1607. RONALDO CORDEIRO BRANDÃO FILHO
1608. RUTH FERRAZ CORNÉLIO GOMES LEAL
1609. THALITA PESSOA PEREZ COUCEIRO
1610. THAMARA RIANA DE AGUIAR BARBOSA INTERAMINENSE GUER
1611. THAMYRES ALVES DE ALMEIDA
1612. TULIO MACEDO CUTRIM TAVARES
1613. VITÓRIA ARAÚJO BERNARDO
1614. VITORIA RAFAELA SANTOS SILVA
1615. WU KEN LONG
FMO
1616. ANTONIO ALVES DA CRUZ NETO
1617. ARTHUR DANTAS FERRAZ DE AGUIAR
1618. ELLEN KOSMINSKY
1619. ELLIOT GELLER PORTO
1620. ISABELA ROCHA MIRANDA DA SILVA
1621. SAMARA ANDRIELLY SANTOS CALUME
1622. THIAGO RODRIGUES COSTA
FITS
1623. ARTHUR DANTAS FERRAZ DE AGUIAR
1624. ARTHUR DE MORAIS E SILVA
1625. BARBARA JULIANA MELO BEZERRA FEITOSA
1626. BEATRIZ LUNA AMORIM
1627. DANIEL FELIPE GALIZA SIMOES
1628. DIANA RAMOS CAVALCANTI
1629. EDUARDO FORTE MENDES TEJO SALGADO
1630. GABRIELA RIMBAUD PEREIRA MOURA
1631. HAIALY MILLENE BRAGA NUNES DA SILVA
1632. ISABELLA KAROLYNNE ALVES DE MORAIS
1633. ISAURA SANTOS SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO
1634. ISIS CRISTINA MELCOP DE CASTRO E SOUZA SILVA
1635. MARIA PAULA DE LEMOS FRANCO
1636. PAULO FERNANDO MENDES DE MELO SIQUEIRA
1637. WILLYAN DOUGLAS DE MELO FELIX
2019.2
FPS
1638. ALANA SOUTO MAIOR PEREIRA
1639. ANA CAROLINA DIAS ALMEIDA
1640. ANA CAROLINA VERAS BARROS DE ALBUQUERQUE
1641. ANA MARIA LIMA E SILVA
1642. ANA VITORIA HIRT RIBEIRO
1643. ANDRE SIMOES CAMPELO FARIAS SANTOS
1644. ANNA KAROLINA DE AMORIM FELIX
1645. BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS FERNANDES
1646. BIANCA ALVES DE LUCENA
1647. BRUNA LIPPO PEDROSA
1648. CAROLINA DE CARVALHO MOURY FERNANDES
1649. CECILIA INOJOSA DE ANDRADE LIRA
1650. DARA MARIEL GOMES DE ALMEIDA
1651. ELLEN KOSMINSKY
1652. FILIPE DE SOUZA LEAO CAMARA
1653. GABRIEL DINIZ MELO SANTOS
1654. GUILHERME AZEVEDO TEIXEIRA
1655. GUILHERME BARROS ALVES DE CARVALHO
1656. IDILIO LUCAS FREITAS ARAUJO
1657. ILAN CUBITS KYRILLOS OLIVEIRA CAPELA
1658. IZADORA LORENZA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS LAPENDA
1659. JULIA PEREIRA CAMARA
1660. LARA VILAR QUEIROGA
1661. MARCELA MENDONCA TAVARES DE MELO NOBREGA
1662. MARIA CLARA CUNHA CORDEIRO
1663. MARIA EDUARDA XAVIER DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA
1664. MARIA FERNANDA PEIXOTO MATOS
1665. MARIA JULIA DE FARIAS BEZERRA
1666. MARIA LAURA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA FELIX
1667. MARIAH DE BARROS NUNES
1668. MARIANA MOURATO MELLO
1669. MARINA ELISA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (1º LUGAR)
1670. MARLOS LIMA LEONCIO
1671. NILO FAM GALVAO MACHADO E SILVA
1672. PAULO LUCAS MORAES PIMENTA
1673. RAFAEL BEZERRA DE MENEZES TEIXEIRA
1674. RAPHAEL CRESPO FORNE
1675. RAYZA CECILIA CHAVES DE SIQUEIRA
1676. RICARDO HENRIQUE FREITAS TAVARES
1677. THOMAS ARAUJO EBERLE
1678. TIAGO FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
UNICAP
1679. ALICIA LAIS DE ARAUJO MAGALHAES
1680. ANA CAROLINA VERAS BARROS DE ALBUQUERQUE
1681. ANA MARIA LIMA E SILVA
1682. GIOVANNA HANIKE SANTOS DA SILVA
1683. HENRIQUE PESSOA TSENG
1684. JENNIFER TUANE FELIPE DE GOIS
1685. JESUS DA SILVA CARVALHO
1686. JOAO PEDRO WANDERLEY CARNEIRO CAMPOS
1687. JORDY SILVA DE CARVALHO
1688. LAURA COSTA BRITO
1689. LUCAS ESTEVAO PEREIRA CAVALCANTI
1690. MARIA CECILIA SANTANA DE SOUZA LEAO
1691. MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAUJO NEGREIROS
1692. MARIA LUCIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA LIMA
1693. MARIA LUISA LOPES RODRIGUES
1694. MARINA ELISA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
1695. RAFAEL ALVES MONTEIRO DE MELO
1696. REBEKA KERULLYNE GOMES SILVA
1697. SHELLEY MOURA ALVES
1698. THAINA SILVA DO VAL
1699. THAIS RACHEL VIEGAS CANTALICE
1700. VICTOR MARCUS DE MENEZES LIMA CORREIA
1701. VITORIA MARIA COSTA DA SILVA ESTEVAO DE AZEVEDO
UNINASSAU
1702. ANA MARIA LIMA E SILVA
1703. ANNA CAROLLYNA SANTOS SILVA
1704. ANTONIO GUEDES ALCOFORADO MONTEIRO AREIAS
1705. BEATRIZ RAYANA VIEIRA GALINDO
1706. CAIO MONTEIRO TORRES
1707. CAMILA MELO DA SILVA DUTRA
1708. CAROLINE SILVINO EVANGELISTA
1709. CATARINA GOMES BRANDAO
1710. CLAUDIA LUSTOSA ANGELIM
1711. FELIPE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA DE MELO
1712. FERNANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA
1713. FERNANDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO NETO
1714. GABRIEL DE MORAES CARVALHO
1715. GABRIELA GOEDERT SERRANO
1716. GIOVANNA DE SOUZA NOVAES ARAUJO CANDEIA
1717. GUILHERME BORBA MOUTINHO
1718. GUILHERME GIOVANE DA SILVA BEZERRA
1719. ILANA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTI
1720. JULIA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA
1721. KELVIN DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1722. LEONARDO DORNELAS CAMARA REIS
1723. LETICIA FAGUNDES DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
1724. LUIZ FERNANDO BEZERRA DE MELO
1725. MARIA CLARA CUNHA CORDEIRO
1726. MARIA EMILIA VIEIRA MACHADO CAMELO FERREIRA
1727. MARIA JULIANA BARBOSA CAVALCANTI
1728. MARIA LUIZA DIAS RIBEIRO PONTES
1729. MARIANA CANTARELLI FREIRE
1730. MARIANA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
1731. MARIANNA LEAL MENEZES PATRIOTA BORGES
1732. MARINA ELISA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
1733. MARINA FERNANDA QUEIROZ COELHO
1734. NICHOLAS KEVIN SILVEIRA COUTO
1735. NICOLLE MARIA FLORENCIO BATISTA
1736. RAFAEL ALVES MONTEIRO DE MELO
1737. RAFAELA DOS SANTOS CORREIA DE MELO
1738. RODRIGO ALMEIDA MARTINS
1739. SAMUEL DA SILVA LIRA
1740. SOFIA LANE FRANCA ALVES
1741. THIAGO DE BARROS FALCAO
1742. VANESSA JESUS SILVA
1743. VICTORIA CAROLINA GUEDES CAVALCANTI
1744. YASMIN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
FMO
1745. CAMILA SANTOS DE CARVALHO
1746. DANILO CAMPOS DE MORAES VASCONCELOS
1747. ELI PINTO BARBALHO FILHO
1748. GIDELSON JOSE DA SILVA JUNIOR
1749. KAMILLE DIDIER MELO ALMEIDA
1750. KAROLINA LOPES LIMA
1751. LARISSA LUZ MARINHO
1752. MARIA EDUARDA LINS BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
1753. MARIA GABRIELA DIAS DA SILVA
1754. MARIANE BARBOZA SOARES
1755. VIDA RODRIGUES MELO
1756. VINICIUS RIBEIRO TRAVASSOS
FITS (PE)
1757. AMELINO VENTURA OLIVEIRA LIMA
1758. ANA FLAVIA LEITE GALINDO
1759. BRUNA HANNELE GONDIM DE SOUZA NOVAES
1760. BRUNILDE CRISTINA DA SILVA NUNES COSTA
1761. CELSIMAR CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS NETO
1762. CLEYCIANA MAYARA BARBOSA
1763. DARLAN ZAMBLANO MOUTINHO
1764. DIOGO HENRIQUE AURELIANO DA SILVA
1765. EDUARDA CAMPOS LEMOS
1766. ELLEN LAIS SILVA DE MELO LIMA
1767. ERICK RAMON RODRIGUES MARQUES FERREIRA
1768. GUSTAVO DE ALBUQUERQUE STANFORD
1769. HEVELLYN LARISSA SOUSA NASCIMENTO
1770. HUGO SAVIO BESERRA BARRETO (2º LUGAR)
1771. ILANA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTI
1772. JOAO LUIS DE ARRUDA PEREIRA ZOOBI
1773. JOSE ALVES TENORIO NETO
1774. LARISSA GIOVANNA ARAUJO BEZERRA
1775. LETICIA SILVA DE MELO LIMA
1776. LUCAS TIAGO BRANDAO DE ARRUDA
1777. MARIA CLARA VIDAL DE CARVALHO
1778. MARIA THERESA COUTO NUNES SILVA
1779. MARILIA ARAGAO FLORENCIO
1780. RENATA CAROLINE FERREIRA
1781. RHAMONA ADRIANA DE ASSIS PINHEIRO
1782. WADJA JOANA SANTOS NASCIMENTO
1783. YALE JANGUIE VALGUEIRO DINIZ
1784. YORHANA CARLA DE FARIAS
2020.1
FPS
1785. RACHEL ANTUNES LOUREIRO DUBOURCQ – 3º LUGAR
1786. LARA VILAR QUEIROGA – 5º LUGAR
1787. MARIA EDUARDA RAPOSO ASFORA – 6º LUGAR
1788. MARIA EDUARDA XAVIER DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA – 7º LUGAR
1789. BRUNA MARIA FRANCA DE MORAES – 9º LUGAR
1790. MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA – 10º LUGAR
1791. ADRIANE AMORIM PORTO
1792. AMANDA PALMEIRA MARQUES SANTOS
1793. ANA CAROLINA DIAS ALMEIDA
1794. ANA CECILIA ARAUJO CABRAL
1795. ANA GABRIELA DE SOBRAL E SILVA
1796. ANA LUISA TEOFILO ANCHIETA
1797. ANA LUIZA DE SOUZA LEAO
1798. ANA VITORIA HIRT RIBEIRO
1799. ANDREZA LEITE MARQUES DE SA SOUZA
1800. BEATRIZ CALMON ARCOVERDE
1801. BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA GONCALVES E SILVA
1802. BEATRIZ SOTERO OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
1803. BERNARDO JOSE DE ARAUJO JATOBA
1804. BIANCA GUIRRA MATOS DE OLIVEIRA
1805. BRUNA LEAO LEMOS CAMARA
1806. BRUNA MACIEL CARDOSO RAMOS REINALDO
1807. CAIO CESAR GALINDO DE SOUZA
1808. CAIO VICTOR CAVALCANTI BANDEIRA
1809. CLARISSA DE LIRA MATOS
1810. CONSUELO MARIA BRAGA PIERRE BRANCO
1811. DANIELA MENELAU BORBA
1812. DANILO CARLOS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
1813. DEBORAH LORENA NOBREGA GOMES
1814. EUNICE ISABELA MELO E SILVA
1815. GABRIEL ALVES ALMEIDA CARDOSO
1816. GABRIELLA MALTA DE ANDRADE
1817. GIOVANA DO REGO BARROS MALHEIROS
1818. GIOVANNA VASCONCELOS WANDERLEY
1819. GUSTAVO JOSE JANSEN BLACK ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
1820. HELOISA MARIA VEIGA LYRA CARDOSO
1821. IGOR CORREIA NEVES DE ALMEIDA
1822. ILAN CUBITS KYRILLOS OLIVEIRA CAPELA
1823. INDIRA ARAGAO FRANCA
1824. ISABELA FONSECA BEZERRA MAGALHAES CARVALHO
1825. ISMAEL JANUARIO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
1826. IZAURA ELIAS PORTO
1827. JAIMAR CAVALCANTI PEREIRA
1828. JOAO LUCAS VITORINO PRAZERES
1829. JOAO MARCELO VALENCA SA CHACON BRAGA
1830. JOAO VICTOR GOMES PEREIRA DE BARROS
1831. JOSHUA HENRIQUE DE MELO SANTOS
1832. JULIA PEREIRA CAMARA
1833. JULIA REMIGIO MARQUES
1834. JULIA ROFFE DE VASCONCELOS LINS
1835. JULIANA BANDEIRA DE SOUZA FERNANDES
1836. KAROLINE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA
1837. LARA PINHEIRO FERREIRA TENORIO
1838. LETICIA ARAUJO BRITO FERREIRA
1839. LETICIA FAGUNDES DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
1840. LETICIA VALADARES RABELO BARBOSA
1841. LUANA LIRA DE CARVALHO PLAUTO
1842. LUCAS REVOREDO DE ALMEIDA LEAL
1843. LUCAS SOARES DE ANDRADE LIMA
1844. LUIS HENRIQUE RUFINO AMARAL PINHEIRO
1845. LUIZ FERNANDO BEZERRA DE MELO
1846. LUIZA DIAS AGUIAR
1847. LUIZA DIAS DE ANDRADE LIMA
1848. LUIZA ORSATTO DE AZEVEDO
1849. MAITE HELENA DE LIMA
1850. MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA CAVALCANTI
1851. MARIA CLARA MAGNO GONCALVES
1852. MARIA EDUARDA AMARAL CORDEIRO
1853. MARIA EDUARDA AMARO FERREIRA ROCHA
1854. MARIA EDUARDA SALGADO MACIEL
1855. MARIA GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA CAMPELO
1856. MARIANA MOURATO MELLO
1857. MARIANA NUNES PEREIRA BORBA
1858. MARIANA SILVA LONGO
1859. MARINA CRUZ MORAES DA SILVA
1860. MATHEUS ALEXANDRE SOBRAL BATISTA
1861. MATHEUS BUREGIO LEMOS NOGUEIRA LUNA
1862. MATHEUS DE CASTRO SILVEIRA MARTINS DIAS
1863. MATHEUS MARINHO GOMES CORREIA
1864. NATALIA CONRADO WANDERLEY
1865. NICHOLAS KEVIN SILVEIRA COUTO
1866. PAULA LIRA DA CUNHA
1867. PAULO VICTOR SANTOS BEZERRA
1868. PEDRO AGRA CELESTINO
1869. PEDRO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE MENEZES AMORIM
1870. PRISCILLA MACEDO TENORIO DE ALBUQUERQUE
1871. RAFAELA MAGALHAES DE RESENDE
1872. RAPHAELLA FRANCO FIDELIS GONCALVES
1873. RENATA VERAS DE ALBUQUERQUE
1874. RENATA VITORIA DE FRANCA SALES
1875. RENATO DIAS AGUIAR
1876. RENATO MOURA DE FREITAS
1877. SHANNON DE OLIVEIRA HUNT
1878. THAIS AZEVEDO SANTOS
1879. THIAGO DE SOUZA LEAO CAMARA
1880. TIAGO VERAS CASTRO
1881. VINICIUS RIBEIRO MACIEL PEREIRA
1882. VINICYUS EDUARDO MELO AMORIM
1883. VITOR GABRIEL SANTOS MELO
1884. VITORIA SANTANA SPOSITO OLIVEIRA
UNICAP
1885. ALEXANDRA ALVES CANINDE DE BRITO
1886. AMANDA PALMEIRA MARQUES SANTOS
1887. ANA LUISA TEOFILO ANCHIETA
1888. ANDRE CORREA DE ARAUJO AMORIM
1889. ANDRE FELIPE UCHOA LOPES
1890. ANDREZZA ROBERTA JULIAO BRAGA
1891. CAIO ROBERTO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
1892. CAMILA RAMOS MORAIS
1893. CLARA MORENO GOMES DA COSTA
1894. ERNANDES FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
1895. GABRIELA ESPOSITO TABOSA
1896. GUILHERME CAVALCANTI DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
1897. GUILHERME VICTOR SANTOS ALVES
1898. GUSTAVO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHAO NETO
1899. HELOISA MARIA VEIGA LYRA CARDOSO
1900. ISABELLA CARLA BARBOSA LIMA ANGELO
1901. JOAO LUIS DE ARRUDA PEREIRA ZOOBI
1902. JORDY SILVA DE CARVALHO
1903. JOSHUA HENRIQUE DE MELO SANTOS
1904. LAURA GUERRA LOPES
1905. LIVIA RITA SANTANA MONTEIRO
1906. LUANA LIRA DE CARVALHO PLAUTO
1907. LUCAS REVOREDO DE ALMEIDA LEAL
1908. LUIZA DIAS AGUIAR
1909. MAITE HELENA DE LIMA
1910. MANUELLY PEREIRA DE MORAIS SANTOS CAMPOS
1911. MARIA CLARA LEANDRO DE MOURA
1912. MARIA EDUARDA AMARO FERREIRA ROCHA
1913. MARIA EDUARDA QUEIROZ XIMENES
1914. MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1915. MARIA VITORIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
1916. MARINA ALBUQUERQUE SANGREMAN PINCHO
1917. MATHEUS DE CASTRO SILVEIRA MARTINS DIAS
1918. NATALIA CONRADO WANDERLEY
1919. PEDRO AGRA CELESTINO
1920. RENATA VITORIA DE FRANCA SALES
1921. RICARDO HENRIQUE FREITAS TAVARES
1922. THAIS AZEVEDO SANTOS
1923. THAIS RACHEL VIEGAS CANTALICE
1924. TIAGO VERAS CASTRO
1925. VITOR GABRIEL SANTOS MELO
1926. VITORIA SANTANA SPOSITO OLIVEIRA
UNINASSAU
1927. MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (2º LUGAR)
1928. MARIA LUIZA VASCONCELOS MONTENEGRO (3º LUGAR)
1929. TIAGO VERAS CASTRO (4º LUGAR)
1930. NATALIA CONRADO WANDERLEY (6º LUGAR)
1931. MARIA EDUARDA AMARO FERREIRA ROCHA (7º LUGAR)
1932. MARCELA VASCONCELOS MONTENEGRO (9º LUGAR)
1933. KAROLINE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA (10º LUGAR)
1934. RAPHAELLA FRANCO FIDELIS GONCALVES
1935. MAITE HELENA DE LIMA
1936. DANILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
1937. VITOR GABRIEL SANTOS MELO
1938. PEDRO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE MENEZES AMORIM
1939. LETICIA ARAUJO BRITO FERREIRA
1940. ISABELLA CARLA BARBOSA LIMA ANGELO
1941. CATHARINE ISABELLE ALVES SANTOS DE SOUSA
1942. JOSHUA HENRIQUE DE MELO SANTOS
1943. MARIA JOSE HORTENCIA VIEIRA
1944. JOSE LUIZ MIGUEL SILVA GRASA
1945. CAIO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BARBALHO
1946. CAMILLA MARIA GALVAO GOMES
1947. LAIS CAROLINE GOMES FERREIRA
1948. MARINA CRUZ MORAES DA SILVA
1949. MATEUS ELIAS PRINCIPE DE MELO
1950. ANDRE FELIPE UCHOA LOPES
1951. MATHEUS GOMES CUNHA MENEZES
1952. RAYSSA MAYARA TELES TEIXEIRA
1953. GUSTAVO JOSE JANSEN BLACK ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
1954. MATEUS LUCENA CARVALHO DE MESQUITA
1955. ANDREZA DIAS DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
1956. JOAO LUIS DE ARRUDA PEREIRA ZOOBI
1957. ROBERTA GOMES BARROS
1958. GIOVANNA SOARES VIEGAS SILVA
1959. ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA LEAL
1960. PEDRO VIEIRA GOMES SILVA
1961. FELIPE FEITOSA SOBREIRA
1962. LARA BRITO CASTRO ALENCAR ARARIPE
1963. DEBORA MARILIA DE ANDRADE BENIGNO
1964. ANA IRES LIMA DA ROCHA ALBUQUERQUE
1965. IZADORA SOARES PEREIRA
1966. CLAUDIA LUSTOSA ANGELIM
1967. MARCELO VINICIUS QUEIROZ DE BARROS SANTOS
1968. JULIANA PASSOS MONTEIRO DE ARAUJO
1969. DAVI RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHAO
1970. THAYNARA TRAVASSOS PAZ DE FREITAS
1971. RAISSA MARIA SILVESTRE SANTOS
1972. EDUARDA VOGELEY BARROS
1973. LARISSA ANDRADE DE MENDONCA
1974. MARIANA VALENCA COLLIER PADILHA PINTO
1975. VITOR SANTOS CARVALHO DE MOURA
1976. MARIA FERNANDA GOUVEIA MACIEL
1977. EDUARDO MARTINS DE MIRANDA MOREIRA
1978. CLEYDSON RAMOS DA SILVA
1979. ANA LARISSA CRISTO MENDES
1980. JOSE DE AGUIAR PEREIRA NETO
1981. CAMILA CAROLINE DE LORENA SANTANA
1982. MARIA EDUARDA GALVAO BERENGUER
1983. ANA LAURA BARBOSA CAMPOS
1984. LAURA MENEZES SILVA GAZOLA
1985. AYANA KALINA DE ARAUJO SILVA
1986. LUIS HENRIQUE DE FREITAS CINTRA
1987. JOAO HENRIQUE DE MELO CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE
1988. DJALMA ANTONIO DE LIMA NETO
1989. NATALIA CAROLINA GUEDES ANDRADE LIMA
1990. IVO TINO DO AMARAL NETO
1991. MARIA EDUARDA MAFRA BRANDAO
1992. MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ DE LUCENA FILHO
1993. BARBARA MATIAS GOUVEIA
1994. ALICIA DARLLA MENESES VASCONCELOS
1995. EDUARDA VITORIA VIEIRA DE MORAES
1996. ANNA LUIZA CAVALCANTI LOPES TAVARES
1997. MATEUS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
1998. ARTHUR BRENDEL DANTAS
1999. REBECA CARVALHO WANDERLEY DE LIMA
2000. ANA CECILIA FERNANDES DO REGO BARROS
2001. RAFAEL NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE
2002. MARIA REGINA CORREA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA
2003. CAROLINA MACHADO PACAS
2004. JOAO VITOR AGUIAR MAIA LEITE
2005. MILENE DE ASSIS SILVA
2006. PAULO VICTOR SANTOS BEZERRA
2007. DANIEL MIRANDA CASSUNDE FILHO
2008. VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO THE LOPES CARVALHO
2009. LORENA ALMEIDA DE MORAIS
2010. ANA BEATRIZ LACERDA CAMARA
2011. SARAH LINS E SILVA BARBOSA
2012. MARIA EDUARDA VILA NOVA TORRES
2013. MARIA LOREN GOMES LUCENA DE MELLO
2014. MARIA EDUARDA BATISTA ALVES
2015. MARIA EDUARDA QUEIROZ XIMENES
2016. LAURA EMILLY DE MOURA BEZERRA
2017. VITOR NASCIMENTO DUARTE DA FONSECA
2018. CAROL ANDRADE DE SOUZA
2019. CLARICE DA SILVA FEITOSA
2020. BRENDHA VITORIA FREIRE SILVA
2021. ROMULO WALACE POVOA DE AGUIAR FILHO
2022. MARCELA DE GODOY CARVALHO DUQUE
2023. LIVIA MILLENA MORAIS SANTOS
2024. MARIA EDUARDA GOMES BEZERRA DA SILVA
2025. AMARO CAPISTRANO DOS SANTOS III
2026. HENRIQUE JOSE PESSOA CHATEAUBRIAND FILHO
FMO
2027. ANA KAROLINA CAVALCANTE DE JESUS
2028. ANNE BIANCA REGIS MEDEIROS
2029. CAMILA PEREIRA ARAGAO
2030. EDUARDO MARTINS DE MIRANDA MOREIRA
2031. EVELLYN BEZERRA CORDEIRO
2032. JOSE RICARDO SAMPAIO MENEZES
2033. LIVIA FERREIRA LIMA
2034. MARCELA DE GODOY CARVALHO DUQUE
2035. MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS MEDEIROS
2036. MARIA EDUARDA GALVAO BERENGUER
2037. MARIA LOREN GOMES LUCENA DE MELLO
2038. MARIANA FURTADO FERREIRA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
2039. REBECA DAYANNE CAMPELO CORREIA
2040. ROMERO DE LUCENA PINTO
2041. VINICIUS VICTOR DA SILVA MORAIS
UNIT (PE)
2042. GUSTAVO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHAO NETO
2043. ANTONNIA VIDAL VITALINO
2044. ANDREZZA ROBERTA JULIAO BRAGA
2045. WESLLEY JONATHAN LOPES DA PENHA
CESMAC
2046. DEBORA THAIS AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
2047. FABIA GEYSIELLY ELOI FEITOSA
UPE – SSA
2048. AMANDA TAVARES DE ARRUDA
2049. ANA CAROLINA DIAS ALMEIDA
2050. ANA CAROLINA DO CARMO SANTOS
2051. ANA KARINE RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS
2052. ANA SOFIA CARVALHO FONSECA E ALBUQUERQUE
2053. ANA SOFIA FARIA PEREIRA
2054. BEATRIZ ARRUDA DE ALMEIDA
2055. BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS FERNANDES
2056. BEATRIZ NEMESIO BORGES
2057. BIANCA DE MEDEIROS FERNANDES
2058. BIANCA GABRIELLE CHAVES PEREIRA
2059. BONNA GIL BORSOI
2060. BRUNA ALVES DE ARRUDA FERREIRA
2061. BRUNA MACIEL CARDOSO RAMOS REINALDO
2062. CAIO CESAR LUCENA DA ROCHA
2063. CARLOS EDUARDO DE ARAUJO VASCONCELLOS
2064. CARLOS HENRIQUE LINS MENDES
2065. GIOVANNA VITORIA GUEDES MORAIS DOS SANTOS
2066. GUSTAVO JACOME DE SOUZA LEAO DOURADO FILHO
2067. LICIA MARIA MARQUES BEZERRA
2068. LUCAS ZACCHE DE SA ARAGAO
2069. MANUELA SILVESTRE DE MEDEIROS
2070. MARCELA VASCONCELOS MONTENEGRO
2071. MARIA CAROLINA LEAL SILVA
2072. MARIA EDUARDA XAVIER DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA
2073. MARIA JULIA SAMPAIO ANGELIM
2074. MARIA LUIZA VASCONCELOS MONTENEGRO
2075. MARIA TERESA PRADO LIMA
2076. NICOLLE INTERAMINENSE GATTAS
2077. RAFAEL CABRAL DE CARLI
2078. RAFAEL GUIMARAES SOUZA
2079. RENATO HIDEKI SHINOZAKI MENDES
2080. RODRIGO SIMOES DUARTE SEVERIANO
2081. SONIA MARIA REIS DA COSTA REGO
2082. TAIANE MEDEIROS LUCIO DA SILVA
2083. TAINA SHI
2084. THAMIRES DA SILVA SAMPAIO MEDRADO
2085. VICTOR CAMARA GUSMAO CARDOSO
2086. VITORIA SANTANA SPOSITO OLIVEIRA
2087. WAGNER ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
UPE – SISU
2088. ADRIANO JOSE SOUTO DE MELO MANDU
2089. ALEXSANDRO SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR
2090. ALICE RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE ALVES
2091. ANA SOFIA CARVALHO FONSECA E ALBUQUERQUE
2092. ANNA CAROLYNE BARBOSA FARIAS
2093. ANTONIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SANTANA CUNHA
2094. ARTHUR LUIZ VIEIRA PAZ
2095. ARTURO DE LA VEGA DE MATOS VIEIRA
2096. LETICIA LIMA FREITAS
2097. LISA ANANDA RODRIGUES SOARES
2098. MANUELA TOMAZ DAS CHAGAS SALVADOR
2099. MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2100. MARINA ELISA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
2101. MAYARA BARRETO DE FARIAS
2102. PEDRO AGRA CELESTINO
2103. PEDRO CELSO OLIVEIRA MARINHO
2104. RAFAEL COSTA TEIXEIRA
2105. RAFAEL MONTEIRO PEREIRA DE FARIAS
2106. TAYRONNE MATHEUS LIMA DA ROCHA
2107. TIAGO DALIA DOS SANTOS
2108. WAGNER ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
UFPE
2109. ADOLFO GOMES FERRAZ SOARES
2110. ALLEXIA BEZERRA DE ANDRADE
2111. ANA CAROLINA DO CARMO SANTOS
2112. ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DA ROCHA
2113. BEATRIZ ARRUDA DE ALMEIDA
2114. BEATRIZ DE SOUZA MONTEIRO
2115. BEATRIZ NEMESIO BORGES
2116. CAIO CESAR LUCENA DA ROCHA
2117. CARLA EDUARDA NUNES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
2118. DANIEL WANDERLEY PRAGANA
2119. DANIELLI BELEM CAVALCANTI
2120. DEBORAH LORENA NOBREGA GOMES
2121. EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVA
2122. EMANUEL JOSE VICTOR DE ABREU GONCALVES
2123. HELOISA MARIA VEIGA LYRA CARDOSO
2124. IDSON EMANUEL CAVALCANTI SILVA
2125. IGOR CORREIA NEVES DE ALMEIDA
2126. IGOR VINICIUS ANADIAS DE LIMA
2127. JEDSON CARLOS DA SILVA
2128. JOAO GUILHERME TORRES DE LEMOS
2129. JOAO LUCAS VITORINO PRAZERES
2130. JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DA SILVA
2131. JULIA ROFFE DE VASCONCELOS LINS
2132. LAIS ACIOLI SILVA
2133. LIDIANNE TORRES BARBOSA
2134. LUANA SOFIA BARBOSA VASCONCELOS
2135. MARIA LUISA DE ANDRADE REIS
2136. MARIA TERESA PRADO LIMA
2137. MICHELLE ANNE DA SILVA
2138. NELIO ANTAS PEREIRA
2139. RAPHAEL CAVANI ALVES DE VASCONCELOS
2140. RAQUEL CAMPOS LEAL TEIXEIRA
2141. RENATO SANTOS LACERDA
2142. SARA GUILHERMINO FERREIRA LIMA
2143. SONIA MARIA REIS DA COSTA REGO
2144. SUZANA GABRIELLE DA SILVA BEZERRA
UFCG
2145. ELYNE FERNANDA DE LIMA PIRES
UFPB
2146. MARIA EDUARDA DALMEIDA LINS REGIS
2147. LUCAS DE AZEVEDO RESENDE DE ALBUQUERQUE
2148. RANNIERY MENDES GOMES JUNNYOR
2149. BEATRIZ CAROLINNY PEREIRA DA SILVA ALVES
UNIVASF
2150. HILLARY KRYSTIE FERREIRA BORGES
2151. MATHEUS DE CASTRO SILVEIRA MARTINS DIAS
UNCISAL
2152. GIOVANNA VASCONCELOS WANDERLEY
2153. TAYRONNE MATHEUS LIMA DA ROCHA
UFAL
2154. GEFFERSON LINS DE SA
2155. CAMILA AMORIM DE ARAUJO
2156. JOAO VICTOR FREIRE NOGUEIRA
UFRB
2157. ACHELLES MONISE BATISTA DA SILVA